Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 League Status
 Home
 Overview
 Contacts
 How to Join
League Info.
 League Status
 Player Ratings
 Competitions
 Tournaments
 Entry Forms
 Coaching
 News
 Press Reports
 Diary
 Links
 Archive

Mail the Association

Ratings Report - All Players by Team

AP 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Andrew Meredith AP 'A' 1671
2 2 Samantha Apostol AP 'A' 1606
3 3 Edward Freeman AP 'A' 1474
4 4 Eddie Stafford AP 'A' 1382


AP 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Stephanie Hawkins AP 'B' 1277
2 2 Tony Williams AP 'B' 1214
3 3 Charlotte Freeman AP 'B' 854
4 4 Carol Meredith AP 'B' 658


Ashorne

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Roger Kelley Ashorne 1136
2 2 Simon Chalker Ashorne 1072
3 3 Henry Thornton Ashorne 1000
4 4 Chris Bowles Ashorne 853
5 5 Steve Bolton Ashorne 845


BGN

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 - Bob Harman BGN 2105
2 1 Paul Rowan BGN 1973
3 2 John Watson BGN 1827
4 4 Gary Jackson BGN 1734
5 5 Dong Wei BGN 1734
6 3 Malcolm Macfarlane BGN 1724
7 - Andrew Harman BGN 1598
8 6 Janice Rowan BGN 750


Colebridge 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'A' 2152
2 3 John Chandler Colebridge 'A' 2066
3 4 Peter Roddy Colebridge 'A' 1906
4 5 Bob Brown Colebridge 'A' 1878
5 6 John Taylor Colebridge 'A' 1808


Colebridge 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'B' 2172
2 3 Navinder Matharu Colebridge 'B' 2143
3 2 Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge 'B' 2100
4 4 Thomas Gerald Hearne Colebridge 'B' 1812


Copsewood (Coventry)

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 - John O'Donnell Copsewood (Coventry) 1811
2 1 Steve Smith Copsewood (Coventry) 1674
3 4 Gordon Tucker Copsewood (Coventry) 1435
4 2 Dennis Mockford Copsewood (Coventry) 1410
5 3 Roy Joiner Copsewood (Coventry) 1397
6 5 Richard Jardim Copsewood (Coventry) 1315


Eathorpe 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Allan Stockham Eathorpe 'A' 1805
2 2 Matthew Cooper Eathorpe 'A' 1634
3 3 Christopher Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 1364


Eathorpe 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'B' 866
2 2 Ron Coats Eathorpe 'B' 816
3 3 Paul Deavall Eathorpe 'B' 753
4 4 Calvin Woodings Eathorpe 'B' 709


Eathorpe 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Alistair Nicholson Eathorpe 'C' 654
2 1 Sophie Cooper Eathorpe 'C' 528
3 3 William Hancock Eathorpe 'C' 394
4 4 Hannah Saville Eathorpe 'C' 242


Eathorpe 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Eric Smith Eathorpe 'D' 567
2 2 Eugene Mawn Eathorpe 'D' 560
3 3 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'D' 449


Eathorpe 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'E' 857
2 2 Peter Nicholson Eathorpe 'E' 428
3 3 Sophie Niepceron Eathorpe 'E' 193


Eathorpe 'F'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'F' 473
2 2 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'F' 331
3 3 Keith Miles Eathorpe 'F' 314


Eathorpe 'G'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 - Murray Stevenson Eathorpe 'G' 1039
2 1 Thomas Jamie Eathorpe 'G' 414
3 2 Christopher Long Eathorpe 'G' 365
4 3 Jack Henderson Eathorpe 'G' 135


Eathorpe 'H'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 William Henry Eathorpe 'H' 184
2 2 Adam Kennedy Eathorpe 'H' 107
3 3 Robert Young Eathorpe 'H' 94


Eathorpe I

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mark Hancock Eathorpe I 263
2 3 Elizabeth Hancock Eathorpe I 176
3 2 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe I 158
4 4 Pauline Parkes Eathorpe I 136
5 - Lucinda Stevenson Eathorpe I 112
6 4 Jonathan Messling Eathorpe I 100


Eathorpe J

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 James Matharu Eathorpe J 352
2 1 Brian Yeates Eathorpe J 315
3 3 Ryan James Oldham Eathorpe J 248


Eathorpe K

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jack Englert Eathorpe K 107
2 2 William Saville Eathorpe K 101


FISSC 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 David Milton FISSC 'A' 1335
2 2 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 1075
3 3 John Hunt FISSC 'A' 994
4 4 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 946
5 5 Tony Scott FISSC 'A' 858
6 6 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 723


Flavels

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Damon Fenton Flavels 1998
2 1 Trevor Bradley Flavels 1912
3 3 Len Coonan Flavels 1799
4 4 Mick Bennett Flavels 1686
5 5 Roger Potts Flavels 1636
6 6 John Earles Flavels 1561


Jordan F1

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mike Skidmore Jordan F1 824
2 2 David Jordan Jordan F1 683
3 3 Mike Jordan Jordan F1 679
4 4 Bob Jordan Jordan F1 500


LCP Inkers

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 James Dex LCP Inkers 259
2 2 Nicky Barrett LCP Inkers 242
3 3 Tom Moseley LCP Inkers 193
4 4 Teresa Adams LCP Inkers 127


LCP Groovers

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Sara Hemp LCP Groovers 267
2 2 Dave Overton LCP Groovers 111
3 3 Philippa Dalley LCP Groovers 76


LCP Packers

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Stephen Deeley LCP Packers 364
2 2 Douglas Smith LCP Packers 291
3 3 Katie Pett LCP Packers 46


LCP Dreamers

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Simon Dainty LCP Dreamers 479
2 3 Simon Walmesley LCP Dreamers 342
3 2 Nick Blackmore LCP Dreamers 338
4 4 Stephen Pavlovich LCP Dreamers 159


Free Church 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Gary Webb Free Church 'A' 2354
2 3 Alan Jones Free Church 'A' 2210
3 2 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'A' 2122
4 4 Stuart Kurle Free Church 'A' 2064
5 - Brian Blessit Free Church 'A' 2050
6 5 David Daniels Free Church 'A' 1868


Free Church 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 1699
2 2 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'B' 1682
3 3 Emma Churchley Free Church 'B' 1271
4 5 Ian Rourke Free Church 'B' 1250
5 4 James Hodges Free Church 'B' 1193


Free Church 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'C' 1395
2 3 Les Hoggins Free Church 'C' 1367
3 2 Stuart Mills Free Church 'C' 1362
4 4 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1247


Free Church 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Peter Rourke Free Church 'D' 1138
2 1 Ron Stanbridge Free Church 'D' 1134
3 3 Lleryn Brocklehurst Free Church 'D' 1116
4 4 Adam Cooper Free Church 'D' 751


Free Church 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Les Booth Free Church 'E' 1363
2 2 Chris Blowey Free Church 'E' 1013
3 6 Tom Hunt Free Church 'E' 871
4 3 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'E' 850
5 4 Andy Blowey Free Church 'E' 672
6 5 Philip Blowey Free Church 'E' 616


Free Church 'F'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Keith Knott Free Church 'F' 796
2 2 Estyn Williams Free Church 'F' 479
3 3 Jake Harrison Free Church 'F' 441


Free Church 'G'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ricky Fell Free Church 'G' 345
2 2 Tom Crellin Free Church 'G' 329
3 3 Anita Whitehouse Free Church 'G' 74


Free Church 'H'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Sam Smith Free Church 'H' 387
2 2 Tom Smith Free Church 'H' 334
3 3 Michael Turner Free Church 'H' 105
4 4 Robert Smith Free Church 'H' 99


Free Church 'I'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ross McDermott Free Church 'I' 232
2 2 Philip Booth Free Church 'I' 204
3 3 Anthony Reeve Free Church 'I' 91


Free Church 'J'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Russell Spencer Free Church 'J' 307
2 2 Charlotte Spencer Free Church 'J' 264
3 3 Luke Spencer Free Church 'J' 85


Free Church 'K'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Jakob Lane Free Church 'K' 187
2 1 Callum Jeromson Free Church 'K' 173
3 3 Lewis Barge Free Church 'K' 148


Free Church 'L'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Scott Delday Free Church 'L' 329
2 2 Jack Hobbins Free Church 'L' 177


Free Church 'M'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Geoff Scholes Free Church 'M' 226
2 2 Georgina Scholes Free Church 'M' 40
3 3 Hollie Edwards Free Church 'M' 20


Free Church 'N'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Lindy Myers Free Church 'N' 195
2 2 Roald Myers Free Church 'N' 127
3 3 Henry Carpenter Free Church 'N' 51


Free Church 'O'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Stuart Thompson Free Church 'O' 146
2 2 Neil Murphy Free Church 'O' 137
3 3 Chris Beckett Free Church 'O' 62
4 4 Dale Murphy Free Church 'O' 60
5 5 Kyle Thompson Free Church 'O' 42
6 6 Andrew Martin Free Church 'O' 26


Free Church 'P'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Chris Marlow Free Church 'P' 109
2 3 Lucy Marlow Free Church 'P' 62
3 2 Lauren Delday Free Church 'P' 53


Free Church 'Q'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Holly Thompson Free Church 'Q' 203
2 1 James Payne Free Church 'Q' 166
3 3 Ashley Edwards Free Church 'Q' 28


Riverhouse Henley 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 - Mike Evetts Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1580
2 1 Mark Dudley Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1513
3 3 Steve Proctor Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1439
4 2 Richard Lancucki Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1357
5 4 Steven Shaw Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1236
6 5 Inky Moss Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1188


Riverhouse Henley 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Joe Shaw Riverhouse Henley 'B' 592
2 2 John Averiss Riverhouse Henley 'B' 282
3 3 Nathan Lee Riverhouse Henley 'B' 232


R.N.A. 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Tony Thomas R.N.A. 'A' 1710
2 2 Ken Southwell R.N.A. 'A' 1612
3 3 Ian Stevens R.N.A. 'A' 1377
4 4 Kim Wong R.N.A. 'A' 1356


R.N.A. 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Richard Smith R.N.A. 'B' 1588
2 2 Steve Poole R.N.A. 'B' 1380
3 3 Duncan Hall R.N.A. 'B' 1331
4 5 Dave Harding R.N.A. 'B' 1263
5 4 Richard Miles R.N.A. 'B' 1201


R.N.A. 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 William Fletcher R.N.A. 'C' 1855
2 3 Dorothy Macfarlane R.N.A. 'C' 1591
3 2 Andy Davies R.N.A. 'C' 1586
4 5 Daryl Burgess R.N.A. 'C' 1479
5 4 Kay Nason R.N.A. 'C' 1476


R.N.A. 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Steve Kurle R.N.A. 'D' 1261
2 2 Robin Fox Strangways R.N.A. 'D' 1247
3 4 Albert McKay R.N.A. 'D' 1191
4 3 James Stanley Thomas R.N.A. 'D' 1162
5 5 Pam Beedham R.N.A. 'D' 1016


Rugby Town

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Randle Rugby Town 2273
2 2 Jack Randle Rugby Town 1287
3 4 Daniel Fellowes Rugby Town 937
4 3 Steven Maddison Rugby Town 934


Rugby Lawford

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 - Peter Morris Rugby Lawford 1894
2 1 Alan Chan Rugby Lawford 1459
3 2 Alum Durrani Rugby Lawford 1354
4 3 Don Pritchard Rugby Lawford 1243
5 4 Tom Bradley Rugby Lawford 1143
6 5 Richard Grant Rugby Lawford 1077
7 - Dave Cox Rugby Lawford 917
8 6 Joe Stoica Rugby Lawford 872
9 7 Jack Koumi Rugby Lawford 808
10 9 Matthew Outhwaite Rugby Lawford 695
11 8 Tristan Mobbs Rugby Lawford 627
12 10 Ben Meakin Rugby Lawford 494


St. Georges 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Packford St. Georges 'A' 2447
2 3 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 2282
3 2 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 2276
4 4 Martyn Todd St. Georges 'A' 2105
5 5 Peter Dasher St. Georges 'A' 1987


St. Georges 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ron Vose St. Georges 'B' 2414
2 3 Jimmy Pittaway St. Georges 'B' 2044
3 2 Rob Warnes St. Georges 'B' 1997
4 4 Simon Friling St. Georges 'B' 1610


St. Georges 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Brian Aston St. Georges 'C' 1884
2 2 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'C' 1834
3 3 Bert Banks St. Georges 'C' 1635
4 4 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'C' 1420
5 5 Gary Edwards St. Georges 'C' 1392
6 6 Richard Grover St. Georges 'C' 1225
7 7 Andy Caine St. Georges 'C' 1193


St. Georges 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1938
2 2 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1597
3 3 Tony Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1029
4 4 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'D' 601


St. Georges 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Paul Nason St. Georges 'E' 919
2 3 Lawerence Sweeney St. Georges 'E' 290
3 2 Karen Toozer St. Georges 'E' 275


St. Georges 'F'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Philip Morby St. Georges 'F' 445
2 2 Steven Johnson St. Georges 'F' 438


Standard Photo

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Brendan Leahy Standard Photo 1043
2 2 Geoff Taylor Standard Photo 938
3 3 Chris Fincham Standard Photo 460


W.C.C. 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mathew Hobday W.C.C. 'A' 2453
2 2 Mark Jackson W.C.C. 'A' 2436
3 3 Patrick McCabe W.C.C. 'A' 2430
4 4 Phil Paine W.C.C. 'A' 2300
5 5 Clive Irwin W.C.C. 'A' 2222


W.C.C. 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Simon Griew W.C.C. 'B' 2225
2 2 Nilton Green W.C.C. 'B' 1990
3 3 Greg Saville W.C.C. 'B' 1907
4 4 Derek Harwood W.C.C. 'B' 1825
5 5 Martin Hunter W.C.C. 'B' 1765


W.C.C. 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Doug Lowe W.C.C. 'C' 1552
2 2 Graham Roberts W.C.C. 'C' 1336
3 4 Susan Clarke W.C.C. 'C' 1256
4 3 Reg Warnes W.C.C. 'C' 1223


W.C.C. 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'D' 1274
2 2 Howard Rodgers W.C.C. 'D' 1019
3 4 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'D' 554
4 3 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'D' 516


Wellesbourne

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Andrew Cockerill Wellesbourne 2596
2 2 Michael Wilkins Wellesbourne 2315
3 3 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 2269
4 4 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2156
5 5 Sven Rudolph Wellesbourne 1903
6 6 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1560


Whitnash 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mark Woolerton Whitnash 'A' 2552
2 1 Jon Williams Whitnash 'A' 2512
3 2 Alan Hewitt Whitnash 'A' 2507
4 3 Richard Arnold Whitnash 'A' 2234
5 4 Ian Perry Whitnash 'A' 2024
6 5 Jane Dickens Whitnash 'A' 1651


Whitnash 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Terry Smith Whitnash 'B' 1750
2 2 Paul Ryman Whitnash 'B' 1682
3 3 John Bunn Whitnash 'B' 1604
4 4 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 'B' 1579
5 5 Peter Elliott Whitnash 'B' 901
6 6 Suzi Lingard Whitnash 'B' 777