Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 League Status
 Home
 Overview
 Contacts
 How to Join
League Info.
 League Status
 Player Ratings
 Competitions
 Tournaments
 Entry Forms
 Coaching
 News
 Press Reports
 Diary
 Links
 Archive

Mail the Association

Ratings Report - All Players

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Andrew Cockerill Wellesbourne 2596
2 2 Mark Woolerton Whitnash 'A' 2552
3 3 Jon Williams Whitnash 'A' 2512
4 4 Alan Hewitt Whitnash 'A' 2507
5 5 Mathew Hobday W.C.C. 'A' 2453
6 6 Ian Packford St. Georges 'A' 2447
7 7 Mark Jackson W.C.C. 'A' 2436
8 8 Patrick McCabe W.C.C. 'A' 2430
9 9 Ron Vose St. Georges 'B' 2414
10 10 Gary Webb Free Church 'A' 2354
11 11 Michael Wilkins Wellesbourne 2315
12 12 Phil Paine W.C.C. 'A' 2300
13 13 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 2282
14 14 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 2276
15 15 Ian Randle Rugby Town 2273
16 16 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 2269
17 17 Richard Arnold Whitnash 'A' 2234
18 18 Simon Griew W.C.C. 'B' 2225
19 19 Clive Irwin W.C.C. 'A' 2222
20 20 Alan Jones Free Church 'A' 2210
21 21 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'B' 2172
22 22 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2156
23 23 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'A' 2152
24 24 Navinder Matharu Colebridge 'B' 2143
25 25 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'A' 2122
26 26 Bob Harman BGN 2105
27 27 Martyn Todd St. Georges 'A' 2105
28 28 Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge 'B' 2100
29 29 John Chandler Colebridge 'A' 2066
30 30 Stuart Kurle Free Church 'A' 2064
31 31 Brian Blessit Free Church 'A' 2050
32 32 Jimmy Pittaway St. Georges 'B' 2044
33 33 Ian Perry Whitnash 'A' 2024
34 34 Damon Fenton Flavels 1998
35 35 Rob Warnes St. Georges 'B' 1997
36 36 Nilton Green W.C.C. 'B' 1990
37 37 Peter Dasher St. Georges 'A' 1987
38 38 Paul Rowan BGN 1973
39 39 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1938
40 40 Trevor Bradley Flavels 1912
41 41 Greg Saville W.C.C. 'B' 1907
42 42 Peter Roddy Colebridge 'A' 1906
43 43 Sven Rudolph Wellesbourne 1903
44 44 Peter Morris Rugby Lawford 1894
45 45 Brian Aston St. Georges 'C' 1884
46 46 Bob Brown Colebridge 'A' 1878
47 47 David Daniels Free Church 'A' 1868
48 48 William Fletcher R.N.A. 'C' 1855
49 49 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'C' 1834
50 50 John Watson BGN 1827
51 51 Derek Harwood W.C.C. 'B' 1825
52 52 Thomas Gerald Hearne Colebridge 'B' 1812
53 53 John O'Donnell Copsewood (Coventry) 1811
54 54 John Taylor Colebridge 'A' 1808
55 55 Allan Stockham Eathorpe 'A' 1805
56 56 Len Coonan Flavels 1799
57 57 Martin Hunter W.C.C. 'B' 1765
58 58 Terry Smith Whitnash 'B' 1750
59 59 Dong Wei BGN 1734
60 60 Gary Jackson BGN 1734
61 61 Malcolm Macfarlane BGN 1724
62 62 Tony Thomas R.N.A. 'A' 1710
63 63 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 1699
64 64 Mick Bennett Flavels 1686
65 65 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'B' 1682
66 66 Paul Ryman Whitnash 'B' 1682
67 67 Steve Smith Copsewood (Coventry) 1674
68 68 Andrew Meredith AP 'A' 1671
69 69 Jane Dickens Whitnash 'A' 1651
70 70 Roger Potts Flavels 1636
71 71 Bert Banks St. Georges 'C' 1635
72 72 Matthew Cooper Eathorpe 'A' 1634
73 73 Ken Southwell R.N.A. 'A' 1612
74 74 Simon Friling St. Georges 'B' 1610
75 75 Samantha Apostol AP 'A' 1606
76 76 John Bunn Whitnash 'B' 1604
77 77 Andrew Harman BGN 1598
78 78 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1597
79 79 Dorothy Macfarlane R.N.A. 'C' 1591
80 80 Richard Smith R.N.A. 'B' 1588
81 81 Andy Davies R.N.A. 'C' 1586
82 82 Mike Evetts Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1580
83 83 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 'B' 1579
84 84 John Earles Flavels 1561
85 85 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1560
86 86 Doug Lowe W.C.C. 'C' 1552
87 87 Mark Dudley Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1513
88 88 Daryl Burgess R.N.A. 'C' 1479
89 89 Kay Nason R.N.A. 'C' 1476
90 90 Edward Freeman AP 'A' 1474
91 91 Alan Chan Rugby Lawford 1459
92 92 Steve Proctor Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1439
93 93 Gordon Tucker Copsewood (Coventry) 1435
94 94 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'C' 1420
95 95 Dennis Mockford Copsewood (Coventry) 1410
96 96 Roy Joiner Copsewood (Coventry) 1397
97 97 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'C' 1395
98 98 Gary Edwards St. Georges 'C' 1392
99 99 Eddie Stafford AP 'A' 1382
100 100 Steve Poole R.N.A. 'B' 1380
101 101 Ian Stevens R.N.A. 'A' 1377
102 102 Les Hoggins Free Church 'C' 1367
103 103 Christopher Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 1364
104 104 Les Booth Free Church 'E' 1363
105 105 Stuart Mills Free Church 'C' 1362
106 106 Richard Lancucki Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1357
107 107 Kim Wong R.N.A. 'A' 1356
108 108 Alum Durrani Rugby Lawford 1354
109 109 Graham Roberts W.C.C. 'C' 1336
110 110 David Milton FISSC 'A' 1335
111 111 Duncan Hall R.N.A. 'B' 1331
112 112 Richard Jardim Copsewood (Coventry) 1315
113 113 Jack Randle Rugby Town 1287
114 114 Stephanie Hawkins AP 'B' 1277
115 115 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'D' 1274
116 116 Emma Churchley Free Church 'B' 1271
117 117 Dave Harding R.N.A. 'B' 1263
118 118 Steve Kurle R.N.A. 'D' 1261
119 119 Susan Clarke W.C.C. 'C' 1256
120 120 Ian Rourke Free Church 'B' 1250
121 121 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1247
122 122 Robin Fox Strangways R.N.A. 'D' 1247
123 123 Don Pritchard Rugby Lawford 1243
124 124 Steven Shaw Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1236
125 125 Richard Grover St. Georges 'C' 1225
126 126 Reg Warnes W.C.C. 'C' 1223
127 127 Tony Williams AP 'B' 1214
128 128 Richard Miles R.N.A. 'B' 1201
129 129 Andy Caine St. Georges 'C' 1193
130 130 James Hodges Free Church 'B' 1193
131 131 Albert McKay R.N.A. 'D' 1191
132 132 Inky Moss Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1188
133 133 James Stanley Thomas R.N.A. 'D' 1162
134 134 Tom Bradley Rugby Lawford 1143
135 135 Peter Rourke Free Church 'D' 1138
136 136 Roger Kelley Ashorne 1136
137 137 Ron Stanbridge Free Church 'D' 1134
138 138 Lleryn Brocklehurst Free Church 'D' 1116
139 139 Richard Grant Rugby Lawford 1077
140 140 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 1075
141 141 Simon Chalker Ashorne 1072
142 142 Brendan Leahy Standard Photo 1043
143 143 Murray Stevenson Eathorpe 'G' 1039
144 144 Tony Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1029
145 145 Howard Rodgers W.C.C. 'D' 1019
146 146 Pam Beedham R.N.A. 'D' 1016
147 147 Chris Blowey Free Church 'E' 1013
148 148 Henry Thornton Ashorne 1000
149 149 John Hunt FISSC 'A' 994
150 150 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 946
151 151 Geoff Taylor Standard Photo 938
152 152 Daniel Fellowes Rugby Town 937
153 153 Steven Maddison Rugby Town 934
154 154 Paul Nason St. Georges 'E' 919
155 155 Dave Cox Rugby Lawford 917
156 156 Peter Elliott Whitnash 'B' 901
157 157 Joe Stoica Rugby Lawford 872
158 158 Tom Hunt Free Church 'E' 871
159 159 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'B' 866
160 160 Tony Scott FISSC 'A' 858
161 161 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'E' 857
162 162 Charlotte Freeman AP 'B' 854
163 163 Chris Bowles Ashorne 853
164 164 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'E' 850
165 165 Steve Bolton Ashorne 845
166 166 Mike Skidmore Jordan F1 824
167 167 Ron Coats Eathorpe 'B' 816
168 168 Jack Koumi Rugby Lawford 808
169 169 Keith Knott Free Church 'F' 796
170 170 Suzi Lingard Whitnash 'B' 777
171 171 Paul Deavall Eathorpe 'B' 753
172 172 Adam Cooper Free Church 'D' 751
173 173 Janice Rowan BGN 750
174 174 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 723
175 175 Calvin Woodings Eathorpe 'B' 709
176 176 Matthew Outhwaite Rugby Lawford 695
177 177 David Jordan Jordan F1 683
178 178 Mike Jordan Jordan F1 679
179 179 Andy Blowey Free Church 'E' 672
180 180 Carol Meredith AP 'B' 658
181 181 Alistair Nicholson Eathorpe 'C' 654
182 182 Tristan Mobbs Rugby Lawford 627
183 183 Philip Blowey Free Church 'E' 616
184 184 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'D' 601
185 185 Joe Shaw Riverhouse Henley 'B' 592
186 186 Eric Smith Eathorpe 'D' 567
187 187 Eugene Mawn Eathorpe 'D' 560
188 188 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'D' 554
189 189 Sophie Cooper Eathorpe 'C' 528
190 190 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'D' 516
191 191 Bob Jordan Jordan F1 500
192 192 Ben Meakin Rugby Lawford 494
193 193 Simon Dainty LCP Dreamers 479
194 194 Estyn Williams Free Church 'F' 479
195 195 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'F' 473
196 196 Chris Fincham Standard Photo 460
197 197 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'D' 449
198 198 Philip Morby St. Georges 'F' 445
199 199 Jake Harrison Free Church 'F' 441
200 200 Steven Johnson St. Georges 'F' 438
201 201 Peter Nicholson Eathorpe 'E' 428
202 202 Thomas Jamie Eathorpe 'G' 414
203 203 William Hancock Eathorpe 'C' 394
204 204 Sam Smith Free Church 'H' 387
205 205 Christopher Long Eathorpe 'G' 365
206 206 Stephen Deeley LCP Packers 364
207 207 James Matharu Eathorpe J 352
208 208 Ricky Fell Free Church 'G' 345
209 209 Simon Walmesley LCP Dreamers 342
210 210 Nick Blackmore LCP Dreamers 338
211 211 Tom Smith Free Church 'H' 334
212 212 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'F' 331
213 213 Tom Crellin Free Church 'G' 329
214 214 Scott Delday Free Church 'L' 329
215 215 Brian Yeates Eathorpe J 315
216 216 Keith Miles Eathorpe 'F' 314
217 217 Russell Spencer Free Church 'J' 307
218 218 Douglas Smith LCP Packers 291
219 219 Lawerence Sweeney St. Georges 'E' 290
220 220 John Averiss Riverhouse Henley 'B' 282
221 221 Karen Toozer St. Georges 'E' 275
222 222 Sara Hemp LCP Groovers 267
223 223 Charlotte Spencer Free Church 'J' 264
224 224 Mark Hancock Eathorpe I 263
225 225 James Dex LCP Inkers 259
226 226 Ryan James Oldham Eathorpe J 248
227 227 Nicky Barrett LCP Inkers 242
228 228 Hannah Saville Eathorpe 'C' 242
229 229 Nathan Lee Riverhouse Henley 'B' 232
230 230 Ross McDermott Free Church 'I' 232
231 231 Geoff Scholes Free Church 'M' 226
232 232 Philip Booth Free Church 'I' 204
233 233 Holly Thompson Free Church 'Q' 203
234 234 Lindy Myers Free Church 'N' 195
235 235 Sophie Niepceron Eathorpe 'E' 193
236 236 Tom Moseley LCP Inkers 193
237 237 Jakob Lane Free Church 'K' 187
238 238 William Henry Eathorpe 'H' 184
239 239 Jack Hobbins Free Church 'L' 177
240 240 Elizabeth Hancock Eathorpe I 176
241 241 Callum Jeromson Free Church 'K' 173
242 242 James Payne Free Church 'Q' 166
243 243 Stephen Pavlovich LCP Dreamers 159
244 244 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe I 158
245 245 Lewis Barge Free Church 'K' 148
246 246 Stuart Thompson Free Church 'O' 146
247 247 Neil Murphy Free Church 'O' 137
248 248 Pauline Parkes Eathorpe I 136
249 249 Jack Henderson Eathorpe 'G' 135
250 250 Teresa Adams LCP Inkers 127
251 251 Roald Myers Free Church 'N' 127
252 252 Lucinda Stevenson Eathorpe I 112
253 253 Dave Overton LCP Groovers 111
254 254 Chris Marlow Free Church 'P' 109
255 255 Jack Englert Eathorpe K 107
256 256 Adam Kennedy Eathorpe 'H' 107
257 257 Michael Turner Free Church 'H' 105
258 258 William Saville Eathorpe K 101
259 259 Jonathan Messling Eathorpe I 100
260 260 Robert Smith Free Church 'H' 99
261 261 Robert Young Eathorpe 'H' 94
262 262 Anthony Reeve Free Church 'I' 91
263 263 Luke Spencer Free Church 'J' 85
264 264 Philippa Dalley LCP Groovers 76
265 265 Anita Whitehouse Free Church 'G' 74
266 266 Chris Beckett Free Church 'O' 62
267 267 Lucy Marlow Free Church 'P' 62
268 268 Dale Murphy Free Church 'O' 60
269 269 Lauren Delday Free Church 'P' 53
270 270 Henry Carpenter Free Church 'N' 51
271 271 Katie Pett LCP Packers 46
272 272 Kyle Thompson Free Church 'O' 42
273 273 Georgina Scholes Free Church 'M' 40
274 274 Ashley Edwards Free Church 'Q' 28
275 275 Andrew Martin Free Church 'O' 26
276 276 Hollie Edwards Free Church 'M' 20