Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Leamington and District Table Tennis Association

How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join
How to Join

 

 

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Ferguson Colebridge 'A' 2686
2 2 Mark Jackson Flavels 'A' 2576
3 3 Matt Squires St. Georges 'A' 2549
4 4 Ian Packford St. Georges 'A' 2533
5 5 Adrian Pilgrim Rugby 'A' 2523
6 6 Chris Brewer W.C.C. 'A' 2500
7 7 Ron Vose St. Georges 'B' 2464
8 8 Gary Webb Free Church 'A' 2447
9 10 Edward Lynn Colebridge 'A' 2443
10 9 Paul Savins Flavels 'A' 2440
11 11 Ian Randle Rugby 'A' 2414
12 12 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 2403
13 13 Muhammad Khalid Colebridge 'B' 2384
14 14 Simon Griew W.C.C. 'B' 2383
15 15 Keith Fellows W.C.C. 'B' 2373
16 16 Mark Woolerton Whitnash 'B' 2372
17 17 Sasha Grokhotov Colebridge 'A' 2363
18 18 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 2335
19 19 Patrick McCabe W.C.C. 'A' 2316
20 20 Mark Randle Rugby 'A' 2306
21 21 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 2297
22 24 Phil Paine W.C.C. 'A' 2296
23 22 Peter Dasher Flavels 'B' 2295
24 23 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'A' 2293
25 25 Navinder Matharu Colebridge 'A' 2279
26 28 Jason Adams BGN 2276
27 26 Michael Wilkins Wellesbourne 2270
28 27 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2263
29 31 Clive Irwin W.C.C. 'A' 2249
30 29 Bob Harman BGN 2243
31 30 Alan Cotton Wellesbourne 2233
32 32 Mike Bridgman Free Church 'B' 2233
33 33 Damon Fenton Flavels 'A' 2224
34 34 Gary Deakin Free Church 'A' 2214
35 35 Matthew Carter Free Church 'A' 2205
36 36 Alan Jones Free Church 'A' 2169
37 37 Jimmy Pittaway St. Georges 'B' 2169
38 38 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'B' 2167
39 39 Gary Jackson BGN 2150
40 40 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'B' 2136
41 41 John Camilleri BGN 2104
42 43 Barry Hook BGN 2083
43 44 Philip Beesley St. Georges 'B' 2081
44 45 Peter Roddy Colebridge 'B' 2079
45 46 Tristan Gretton Free Church 'D' 2076
46 47 Nilton Green W.C.C. 'B' 2075
47 42 Jay Allen BGN 2075
48 49 Deepak Chandrababu Whitnash 'A' 2049
49 48 John Chandler Colebridge 'B' 2048
50 50 Martin Hunter W.C.C. 'B' 2023
51 52 Peter Morris Rugby 'B' 2011
52 53 Rob Warnes St. Georges 'B' 1993
53 51 John Taylor Colebridge 'B' 1993
54 54 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 1961
55 55 Matthew Jordan Flavels 'A' 1957
56 56 Andrew Davies Whitnash 'A' 1939
57 57 Dong Wei Whitnash 'A' 1937
58 58 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'B' 1904
59 59 Bob Brown Colebridge 'B' 1901
60 60 Jack Randle Rugby 'B' 1893
61 61 Derek Harwood W.C.C. 'B' 1889
62 63 Allan Stockham Eathorpe 'B' 1887
63 62 Brian Aston St. Georges 'C' 1886
64 64 Trevor Bradley Flavels 'B' 1877
65 65 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'C' 1857
66 66 Len Coonan Rugby 'B' 1842
67 67 Walter Warburton St. Georges 'B' 1839
68 68 Dave Daniels Rugby 'C' 1837
69 69 Ian Perry Whitnash 'B' 1832
70 70 Thomas Jacko Rugby 'B' 1831
71 71 James Robertson Rugby 'B' 1809
72 72 Paul Ryman Whitnash 'B' 1802
73 74 Terry Smith AP Sports 'A' 1799
74 73 Malcolm Macfarlane Whitnash 'A' 1798
75 75 Samantha Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1735
76 76 Aalam Durrani Rugby 'B' 1733
77 77 Andrew Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1733
78 78 Peter Walden Rugby 'B' 1725
79 79 Tony Thomas Nomads 'A' 1718
80 80 Ken Southwell Whitnash 'B' 1711
81 81 Steve Proctor Whitnash 'A' 1683
82 82 Steve Smith Copsewood (Coventry) 1679
83 84 Roy Joiner Copsewood (Coventry) 1664
84 83 Gordon Tucker Copsewood (Coventry) 1656
85 85 Edward Freeman AP Sports 'A' 1649
86 88 Richard Jardim Copsewood (Coventry) 1648
87 86 Alan Chan Rugby 'B' 1646
88 89 Simon Geddes Flavels 'B' 1646
89 87 Mick Bennett Flavels 'B' 1638
90 90 Richard Smith Nomads 'B' 1623
91 91 Bert Banks St. Georges 'F' 1618
92 - Henry Wong Whitnash 'A' 1612
93 92 Roger Potts Flavels 'B' 1610
94 94 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1607
95 97 Andy Davies Nomads 'A' 1598
96 96 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'C' 1594
97 93 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1594
98 95 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 'B' 1594
99 98 Matthew Outhwaite Rugby 'C' 1565
100 99 Andy Caine St. Georges 'C' 1554
101 100 Dorothy Macfarlane Nomads 'A' 1550
102 101 Stuart Mills Free Church 'C' 1530
103 102 John Earles Flavels 'B' 1529
104 103 Rachel Pilgrim Rugby 'C' 1500
105 104 James Hodges Free Church 'B' 1496
106 105 Ian Stevens Nomads 'B' 1490
107 106 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'D' 1490
108 107 Keith Dixon Rugby 'B' 1489
109 108 Dennis Mockford Copsewood (Coventry) 1483
110 109 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'C' 1479
111 110 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1478
112 111 Les Booth Free Church 'C' 1466
113 113 Rajan Balasunddram Whitnash 'A' 1459
114 114 Les Hoggins Free Church 'C' 1458
115 112 Darryl Burgess Nomads 'A' 1454
116 115 Tom Hunt Free Church 'D' 1444
117 116 Don Pritchard Rugby 'C' 1444
118 117 Doug Lowe W.C.C. 'D' 1443
119 118 Gary Edwards St. Georges 'C' 1418
120 119 Christopher Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 1418
121 120 Kim Wong Nomads 'A' 1413
122 121 Duncan Hall Nomads 'B' 1400
123 122 David Milton FISSC 'A' 1376
124 123 Dave Harding Nomads 'B' 1350
125 124 Steve Poole Nomads 'B' 1347
126 125 JIm Owen W.C.C. 'C' 1343
127 126 Alex Phillips Rugby 'D' 1336
128 127 Dave Cox Rugby 'C' 1314
129 128 Robin Fox Strangways Nomads 'C' 1304
130 129 Gareth Conway FISSC 'A' 1300
131 130 Stephanie Hawkins AP Sports 'B' 1277
132 131 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1276
133 133 Graham Roberts W.C.C. 'C' 1256
134 132 Chris Blowey Free Church 'D' 1256
135 134 Richard Miles Nomads 'B' 1252
136 135 Steve Kurle Nomads 'C' 1236
137 136 Ben Meakin Rugby 'D' 1232
138 137 Richard Grover St. Georges 'C' 1225
139 139 Tristan Mobbs Rugby 'D' 1213
140 138 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 1211
141 141 Tony Williams AP Sports 'B' 1199
142 140 Alastair Nicholson Eathorpe 'A' 1195
143 147 Laurence Sweeney St. Georges 'E' 1191
144 142 Steven Maddison Rugby 'D' 1182
145 143 John Hunt FISSC 'A' 1172
146 149 Jesse Kendrick Hill Rugby 'F' 1167
147 144 Tom Bradley Rugby 'D' 1157
148 145 Reg Warnes W.C.C. 'C' 1155
149 146 Steve Patton Rugby 'E' 1143
150 148 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'D' 1133
151 150 Philip Blowey Free Church 'F' 1114
152 151 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 1103
153 152 Ian Rourke Free Church 'E' 1089
154 154 Alex Twigg 0901 1078
155 155 Paul Nason St. Georges 'E' 1076
156 156 Philip Hill 1074
157 153 Tony Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1073
158 157 Jack Koumi Rugby 'E' 1060
159 158 Charlotte Spencer Free Church 'F' 1043
160 159 Susan Clarke W.C.C. 'C' 1041
161 160 Christian McMorran Nomads 'C' 1038
162 161 Pam Beedham Nomads 'C' 1036
163 162 Jake Harrison Free Church 'F' 1034
164 163 Lleryn Brocklehurst Free Church 'E' 1030
165 164 Daniel Fellowes Rugby 'D' 1027
166 165 John Johnson Nomads 'C' 1022
167 166 Tony Scott FISSC 'A' 1003
168 167 Matthew Corcoran St. Georges 'E' 1002
169 168 Keith Knott Free Church 'H' 995
170 169 Eddie Curphey 0902 989
171 170 Peter Rourke Free Church 'E' 985
172 171 Dave Starkie Snitterfield 'A' 965
173 172 Lincoln Liburd Eathorpe 'D' 952
174 175 Barry Hobbins Free Church 'G' 934
175 173 Stuart Ayres Snitterfield 'A' 933
176 174 Roger Kelley Ashorne 911
177 176 Peter Elliott Whitnash 'B' 901
178 177 Joe Nistor Rugby 'E' 898
179 178 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'C' 893
180 179 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'C' 865
181 180 Marion Dixon Rugby 'E' 842
182 181 Ron Coats Eathorpe 'C' 837
183 182 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 830
184 184 Steve Bolton Ashorne 817
185 183 Dave Reid Rugby 'E' 816
186 185 Suzi Lingard Whitnash 'B' 799
187 186 Ryan Hancock Eathorpe 'C' 795
188 187 John Kirkwood St. Georges 'E' 783
189 188 Adam Cooper Free Church 'E' 775
190 189 Paul Deavall Eathorpe 'C' 766
191 191 Luke Spencer Free Church 'G' 763
192 190 Vincent Ford Snitterfield 'A' 754
193 192 Chris Bowles Ashorne 711
194 194 Daniel Roberts Rugby 'G' 695
195 193 Alex Armitage Rugby 'D' 695
196 195 Carol Meredith AP Sports 'B' 692
197 196 Jan Andrews Ashorne 683
198 197 Geoff Saunders Snitterfield 'A' 677
199 198 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'D' 663
200 202 Ryan Lines Rugby 'E' 651
201 199 Guy Ferguson AP Sports 'B' 647
202 200 Jack Parry Eathorpe 'E' 608
203 203 Johanna Outhwaite Rugby 'G' 595
204 201 Holly Savage Eathorpe 'E' 591
205 204 Peter Nicholson Eathorpe 'D' 583
206 208 Richard Pittaway Jnr Free Church 'G' 556
207 205 Simon Dainty 1001 555
208 206 Ryan Oldham Eathorpe 'H' 548
209 207 Richard Foley FISSC 'A' 546
210 209 Scott Delday Free Church 'J' 533
211 210 Grace Newman Rugby 'E' 517
212 211 William Hancock Eathorpe 'F' 513
213 212 David Twigg 0902 507
214 213 Baga Singh Rugby 'F' 501
215 214 Carl Smith Rugby 'G' 501
216 223 Peter Moffatt Rugby 'G' 498
217 215 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'F' 494
218 216 Samuel Smith Free Church 'L' 487
219 217 Jaz Gahir Free Church 'H' 477
220 218 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'D' 470
221 219 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'G' 469
222 220 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'D' 452
223 221 Jitesh Nair Snitterfield 'A' 445
224 222 Philip Morby St. Georges 'F' 438
225 224 Estyn Williams Free Church 'H' 420
226 225 Gary Osborne Eathorpe 'I' 409
227 226 Simon Walmesley 1001 409
228 227 Mark Wilson Rugby 'G' 372
229 228 Jack Hobbins Free Church 'K' 357
230 229 David Willett Rugby 'H' 346
231 230 Thomas Smith Free Church 'L' 346
232 231 Steven Deeley LCP Packers 345
233 232 Nick Blackmore 1001 342
234 233 Nic O`Connor Rugby 'G' 340
235 234 Billy Kyle Rugby 'G' 337
236 236 Mark Hancock Eathorpe 'F' 329
237 235 Richard Bennett Snitterfield 'B' 329
238 237 Douglas Smith LCP Packers 326
239 238 Brian Yeates Eathorpe 'L' 321
240 239 Lindy Myers Free Church 'J' 320
241 240 Philip Booth Free Church 'G' 317
242 241 Daniel Ward Free Church 'G' 312
243 242 Sam Twigg 0901 301
244 243 Eric Teale St. Georges 'F' 300
245 244 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'G' 297
246 246 Anita Whitehouse Free Church 'K' 291
247 245 Pauline Parkes Eathorpe 'H' 290
248 247 Holly Thompson Free Church 'G' 272
249 248 Karen Toozer St. Georges 'E' 271
250 249 Anuj Satsangi Rugby 'H' 250
251 250 David Herbert Free Church 'M' 245
252 251 Roald Myers Free Church 'J' 244
253 252 James Payne Free Church 'P' 240
254 253 Sara Hemp LCP Packers 238
255 254 Mark Barge Free Church 'N' 234
256 256 John Gymer Eathorpe 'H' 215
257 257 J Cullaine-Liburd Eathorpe 'J' 212
258 255 Jakob Lane Free Church 'N' 211
259 258 Nicky Barrett LCP Packers 204
260 259 Bryan Benfield Rugby 'G' 201
261 263 Keith Hobbs Eathorpe 'L' 197
262 260 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe 'H' 196
263 261 Richard Milton Eathorpe 'K' 195
264 262 Matthew Bain Free Church 'O' 190
265 264 Lewis Barge Free Church 'N' 180
266 265 Joshua Osborne Eathorpe 'I' 180
267 267 Jack Pegler Potters Green 175
268 266 Jonathan Milton Eathorpe 'K' 175
269 268 Anshul Satsangi Rugby 'H' 172
270 269 Frazer McGuinnes Potters Green 169
271 270 Niall Herbert Free Church 'M' 168
272 271 Simon Pook Rugby 'H' 163
273 274 David Marguerie Free Church 'Q' 161
274 273 Matthew Hayes Free Church 'R' 160
275 272 Christopher Beckett Free Church 'P' 159
276 275 Kevin Bennett Snitterfield 'B' 157
277 276 Conor Thorpe Eathorpe 'L' 156
278 277 Jacob Burton 0902 154
279 278 Leo Twigg 0902 153
280 279 Elizabeth Hancock Eathorpe 'I' 152
281 280 Simon Thompson Free Church 'Q' 148
282 285 Solomon Hayes Free Church 'R' 145
283 281 Ed Williams Free Church 'O' 144
284 282 Paula Clayton Snitterfield 'B' 143
285 283 Lucy Marlow Free Church 'T' 141
286 284 Jessica Campion Free Church 'R' 135
287 286 Liam Victoros Rugby 'J' 129
288 293 Dave Scarsbrook Rugby 'J' 126
289 287 Lauren Delday Free Church 'T' 126
290 288 Hanish Vaglela Rugby 'J' 125
291 289 Aaron Riley Potters Green 124
292 290 Rhys Headland Rugby 'J' 117
293 291 Thelma Stroud Snitterfield 'B' 116
294 292 Ian Pegler Potters Green 116
295 - Aaron Batten Rugby 'J' 112
296 294 James Hobbs Eathorpe 'L' 111
297 295 Ann Kilbee Snitterfield 'B' 108
298 296 Chris Marlow Free Church 'T' 101
299 297 Margaret McGuiness Potters Green 100
300 298 Tom Boote Free Church 'S' 97
301 301 Brian Payne Free Church 'P' 96
302 299 Zoe Schofield 96
303 300 Aaron Warnes 96
304 302 Dennis Kilbee Snitterfield 'B' 93
305 305 Steven Ayres Eathorpe 'L' 92
306 304 Olivia Fletcher 92
307 303 Kyle Bonsor Potters Green 92
308 306 Alec McLaren Rugby 'J' 92
309 307 Barnaby Towers Rugby 'J' 83
310 309 Nick Stow Rugby 'J' 75
311 308 Jacob Clarke Free Church 'S' 72
312 310 Matthew Flood Free Church 'O' 61
313 311 Simon Fisher Eathorpe 'J' 61
314 312 Ellie Parry Eathorpe 'J' 44
315 313 Jeremy Knott Free Church 'Q' 33
316 314 Poppy Egan Eathorpe 'K' 30
317 315 Charlie Snelson Free Church 'S' 20
318 316 Ruth Mackay 11
319 317 Jack Jennings 6