Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 Home
 Home
 Overview
 Contacts
 How to Join
League Info.
 League Status
 Player Ratings
 Competitions
 Tournaments
 Entry Forms
 Coaching
 News
 Press Reports
 Diary
 Links
 Archive

Mail the Association

Ratings Report - All Players

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Ferguson Colebridge 'A' 2686
2 2 Mark Jackson Flavels 'A' 2584
3 3 Matt Squires St. Georges 'A' 2549
4 4 Ian Packford St. Georges 'A' 2533
5 5 Adrian Pilgrim Rugby 'A' 2523
6 6 Chris Brewer W.C.C. 'A' 2493
7 7 Ron Vose St. Georges 'B' 2464
8 9 Edward Lynn Colebridge 'A' 2444
9 10 Paul Savins Flavels 'A' 2440
10 8 Gary Webb Free Church 'A' 2428
11 11 Ian Randle Rugby 'A' 2414
12 14 Simon Griew W.C.C. 'B' 2401
13 12 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 2394
14 13 Muhammad Khalid Colebridge 'B' 2384
15 16 Mark Woolerton Whitnash 'B' 2375
16 15 Keith Fellows W.C.C. 'B' 2373
17 17 Sasha Grokhotov Colebridge 'A' 2367
18 19 Patrick McCabe W.C.C. 'A' 2362
19 18 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 2330
20 22 Phil Paine W.C.C. 'A' 2313
21 20 Mark Randle Rugby 'A' 2306
22 26 Jason Adams BGN 2304
23 24 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'A' 2297
24 21 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 2297
25 23 Peter Dasher Flavels 'B' 2295
26 25 Navinder Matharu Colebridge 'A' 2285
27 27 Michael Wilkins Wellesbourne 2270
28 28 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2252
29 30 Bob Harman BGN 2243
30 29 Clive Irwin W.C.C. 'A' 2238
31 33 Damon Fenton Flavels 'A' 2232
32 31 Alan Cotton Wellesbourne 2224
33 32 Mike Bridgman Free Church 'B' 2223
34 35 Matthew Carter Free Church 'A' 2219
35 34 Gary Deakin Free Church 'A' 2212
36 36 Alan Jones Free Church 'A' 2169
37 37 Jimmy Pittaway St. Georges 'B' 2169
38 38 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'B' 2167
39 39 Gary Jackson BGN 2161
40 40 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'B' 2136
41 41 John Camilleri BGN 2104
42 46 Nilton Green W.C.C. 'B' 2090
43 47 Jay Allen BGN 2085
44 43 Philip Beesley St. Georges 'B' 2081
45 42 Barry Hook BGN 2080
46 44 Peter Roddy Colebridge 'B' 2079
47 45 Tristan Gretton Free Church 'D' 2076
48 50 Martin Hunter W.C.C. 'B' 2070
49 48 Deepak Chandrababu Whitnash 'A' 2049
50 49 John Chandler Colebridge 'B' 2048
51 54 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 2021
52 51 Peter Morris Rugby 'B' 2011
53 52 Rob Warnes St. Georges 'B' 1993
54 53 John Taylor Colebridge 'B' 1993
55 55 Matthew Jordan Flavels 'A' 1956
56 56 Andrew Davies Whitnash 'A' 1943
57 57 Dong Wei Whitnash 'A' 1937
58 58 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'B' 1902
59 59 Bob Brown Colebridge 'B' 1901
60 60 Jack Randle Rugby 'B' 1893
61 64 Trevor Bradley Flavels 'B' 1893
62 62 Allan Stockham Eathorpe 'B' 1887
63 63 Brian Aston St. Georges 'C' 1886
64 61 Derek Harwood W.C.C. 'B' 1882
65 68 Dave Daniels Rugby 'C' 1847
66 66 Len Coonan Rugby 'B' 1842
67 65 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'C' 1840
68 67 Walter Warburton St. Georges 'B' 1839
69 70 Thomas Jacko Rugby 'B' 1834
70 69 Ian Perry Whitnash 'B' 1832
71 72 Paul Ryman Whitnash 'B' 1815
72 71 James Robertson Rugby 'B' 1809
73 74 Malcolm Macfarlane Whitnash 'A' 1798
74 73 Terry Smith AP Sports 'A' 1778
75 76 Aalam Durrani Rugby 'B' 1733
76 77 Andrew Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1730
77 75 Samantha Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1728
78 78 Peter Walden Rugby 'B' 1725
79 80 Ken Southwell Whitnash 'B' 1711
80 79 Tony Thomas Nomads 'A' 1710
81 81 Steve Proctor Whitnash 'A' 1681
82 82 Steve Smith Copsewood (Coventry) 1679
83 83 Roy Joiner Copsewood (Coventry) 1678
84 89 Mick Bennett Flavels 'B' 1660
85 84 Gordon Tucker Copsewood (Coventry) 1658
86 87 Alan Chan Rugby 'B' 1651
87 86 Richard Jardim Copsewood (Coventry) 1648
88 88 Simon Geddes Flavels 'B' 1642
89 93 Roger Potts Flavels 'B' 1637
90 99 Matthew Outhwaite Rugby 'C' 1629
91 96 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'C' 1624
92 85 Edward Freeman AP Sports 'A' 1624
93 98 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 'B' 1623
94 91 Bert Banks St. Georges 'F' 1618
95 92 Henry Wong Whitnash 'A' 1612
96 90 Richard Smith Nomads 'B' 1609
97 94 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1607
98 97 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1594
99 95 Andy Davies Nomads 'A' 1584
100 100 Andy Caine St. Georges 'C' 1554
101 101 Dorothy Macfarlane Nomads 'A' 1550
102 102 Stuart Mills Free Church 'C' 1530
103 103 John Earles Flavels 'B' 1529
104 104 Rachel Pilgrim Rugby 'C' 1500
105 105 James Hodges Free Church 'B' 1496
106 107 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'D' 1490
107 108 Keith Dixon Rugby 'B' 1489
108 114 Les Hoggins Free Church 'C' 1489
109 106 Ian Stevens Nomads 'B' 1482
110 110 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'C' 1479
111 111 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1478
112 109 Dennis Mockford Copsewood (Coventry) 1477
113 113 Rajan Balasunddram Whitnash 'A' 1468
114 112 Les Booth Free Church 'C' 1466
115 117 Don Pritchard Rugby 'C' 1464
116 115 Darryl Burgess Nomads 'A' 1446
117 116 Tom Hunt Free Church 'D' 1444
118 118 Doug Lowe W.C.C. 'D' 1443
119 119 Gary Edwards St. Georges 'C' 1426
120 120 Christopher Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 1417
121 121 Kim Wong Nomads 'A' 1413
122 122 Duncan Hall Nomads 'B' 1400
123 123 David Milton FISSC 'A' 1376
124 125 Steve Poole Nomads 'B' 1347
125 - David Kao Rugby 'C' 1346
126 126 JIm Owen W.C.C. 'C' 1343
127 127 Alex Phillips Rugby 'D' 1336
128 124 Dave Harding Nomads 'B' 1320
129 128 Dave Cox Rugby 'C' 1314
130 129 Robin Fox Strangways Nomads 'C' 1304
131 130 Gareth Conway FISSC 'A' 1300
132 137 Ben Meakin Rugby 'D' 1281
133 131 Stephanie Hawkins AP Sports 'B' 1277
134 132 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1272
135 133 Graham Roberts W.C.C. 'C' 1256
136 134 Chris Blowey Free Church 'D' 1256
137 135 Richard Miles Nomads 'B' 1252
138 141 Tony Williams AP Sports 'B' 1249
139 136 Steve Kurle Nomads 'C' 1236
140 142 Alastair Nicholson Eathorpe 'A' 1235
141 138 Richard Grover St. Georges 'C' 1225
142 139 Tristan Mobbs Rugby 'D' 1225
143 140 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 1184
144 144 Steven Maddison Rugby 'D' 1182
145 145 John Hunt FISSC 'A' 1172
146 146 Jesse Kendrick Hill Rugby 'F' 1167
147 143 Laurence Sweeney St. Georges 'E' 1165
148 147 Tom Bradley Rugby 'D' 1157
149 148 Reg Warnes W.C.C. 'C' 1155
150 149 Steve Patton Rugby 'E' 1143
151 150 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'D' 1133
152 151 Philip Blowey Free Church 'F' 1101
153 155 Paul Nason St. Georges 'E' 1080
154 154 Alex Twigg 0901 1078
155 152 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 1078
156 153 Ian Rourke Free Church 'E' 1075
157 156 Philip Hill 1074
158 157 Tony Bennett St. Georges 'D' 1073
159 159 Charlotte Spencer Free Church 'F' 1061
160 158 Jack Koumi Rugby 'E' 1060
161 168 Matthew Corcoran St. Georges 'E' 1052
162 160 Susan Clarke W.C.C. 'C' 1040
163 161 Christian McMorran Nomads 'C' 1038
164 162 Pam Beedham Nomads 'C' 1036
165 163 Jake Harrison Free Church 'F' 1033
166 164 Lleryn Brocklehurst Free Church 'E' 1030
167 165 Daniel Fellowes Rugby 'D' 1027
168 166 John Johnson Nomads 'C' 1022
169 171 Peter Rourke Free Church 'E' 1010
170 167 Tony Scott FISSC 'A' 1003
171 169 Keith Knott Free Church 'H' 997
172 172 Dave Starkie Snitterfield 'A' 994
173 170 Eddie Curphey 0902 989
174 175 Stuart Ayres Snitterfield 'A' 973
175 173 Lincoln Liburd Eathorpe 'D' 957
176 174 Barry Hobbins Free Church 'G' 936
177 176 Roger Kelley Ashorne 911
178 177 Peter Elliott Whitnash 'B' 901
179 178 Joe Nistor Rugby 'E' 898
180 179 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'C' 879
181 180 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'C' 865
182 181 Marion Dixon Rugby 'E' 842
183 182 Ron Coats Eathorpe 'C' 837
184 183 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 834
185 192 Vincent Ford Snitterfield 'A' 833
186 184 Steve Bolton Ashorne 817
187 185 Dave Reid Rugby 'E' 816
188 186 Suzi Lingard Whitnash 'B' 799
189 187 Ryan Hancock Eathorpe 'C' 795
190 188 John Kirkwood St. Georges 'E' 783
191 189 Adam Cooper Free Church 'E' 770
192 191 Luke Spencer Free Church 'G' 763
193 190 Paul Deavall Eathorpe 'C' 758
194 194 Daniel Roberts Rugby 'G' 745
195 193 Chris Bowles Ashorne 711
196 195 Alex Armitage Rugby 'D' 695
197 196 Carol Meredith AP Sports 'B' 692
198 197 Jan Andrews Ashorne 683
199 198 Geoff Saunders Snitterfield 'A' 677
200 199 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'D' 663
201 200 Ryan Lines Rugby 'E' 651
202 201 Guy Ferguson AP Sports 'B' 639
203 202 Jack Parry Eathorpe 'E' 603
204 205 Peter Nicholson Eathorpe 'D' 599
205 216 Peter Moffatt Rugby 'G' 598
206 203 Johanna Outhwaite Rugby 'G' 595
207 204 Holly Savage Eathorpe 'E' 586
208 206 Richard Pittaway Jnr Free Church 'G' 556
209 207 Simon Dainty 1001 555
210 208 Ryan Oldham Eathorpe 'H' 548
211 209 Richard Foley FISSC 'A' 546
212 210 Scott Delday Free Church 'J' 537
213 212 William Hancock Eathorpe 'F' 517
214 211 Grace Newman Rugby 'E' 516
215 213 David Twigg 0902 507
216 217 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'F' 503
217 215 Carl Smith Rugby 'G' 501
218 214 Baga Singh Rugby 'F' 500
219 218 Samuel Smith Free Church 'L' 487
220 219 Jaz Gahir Free Church 'H' 477
221 220 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'D' 470
222 221 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'G' 469
223 222 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'D' 452
224 223 Jitesh Nair Snitterfield 'A' 445
225 224 Philip Morby St. Georges 'F' 438
226 226 Gary Osborne Eathorpe 'I' 434
227 225 Estyn Williams Free Church 'H' 420
228 227 Simon Walmesley 1001 409
229 229 Jack Hobbins Free Church 'K' 379
230 228 Mark Wilson Rugby 'G' 372
231 231 Thomas Smith Free Church 'L' 346
232 232 Steven Deeley LCP Packers 345
233 230 David Willett Rugby 'H' 344
234 233 Nick Blackmore 1001 342
235 234 Nic O`Connor Rugby 'G' 341
236 235 Billy Kyle Rugby 'G' 337
237 237 Richard Bennett Snitterfield 'B' 329
238 238 Douglas Smith LCP Packers 326
239 236 Mark Hancock Eathorpe 'F' 324
240 239 Brian Yeates Eathorpe 'L' 321
241 240 Lindy Myers Free Church 'J' 320
242 241 Philip Booth Free Church 'G' 317
243 242 Daniel Ward Free Church 'G' 312
244 243 Sam Twigg 0901 301
245 244 Eric Teale St. Georges 'F' 300
246 245 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'G' 299
247 246 Anita Whitehouse Free Church 'K' 293
248 247 Pauline Parkes Eathorpe 'H' 290
249 248 Holly Thompson Free Church 'G' 272
250 249 Karen Toozer St. Georges 'E' 271
251 250 Anuj Satsangi Rugby 'H' 250
252 255 Mark Barge Free Church 'N' 246
253 251 David Herbert Free Church 'M' 245
254 252 Roald Myers Free Church 'J' 244
255 253 James Payne Free Church 'P' 240
256 254 Sara Hemp LCP Packers 238
257 257 J Cullaine-Liburd Eathorpe 'J' 224
258 258 Jakob Lane Free Church 'N' 210
259 256 John Gymer Eathorpe 'H' 209
260 264 Matthew Bain Free Church 'O' 204
261 259 Nicky Barrett LCP Packers 204
262 260 Bryan Benfield Rugby 'G' 201
263 266 Joshua Osborne Eathorpe 'I' 197
264 261 Keith Hobbs Eathorpe 'L' 197
265 262 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe 'H' 196
266 267 Jack Pegler Potters Green 189
267 263 Richard Milton Eathorpe 'K' 189
268 270 Frazer McGuinnes Potters Green 182
269 265 Lewis Barge Free Church 'N' 182
270 269 Anshul Satsangi Rugby 'H' 172
271 268 Jonathan Milton Eathorpe 'K' 169
272 271 Niall Herbert Free Church 'M' 168
273 272 Simon Pook Rugby 'H' 163
274 281 Simon Thompson Free Church 'Q' 162
275 274 Matthew Hayes Free Church 'R' 160
276 275 Christopher Beckett Free Church 'P' 159
277 273 David Marguerie Free Church 'Q' 158
278 276 Kevin Bennett Snitterfield 'B' 157
279 277 Conor Thorpe Eathorpe 'L' 156
280 278 Jacob Burton 0902 154
281 279 Leo Twigg 0902 153
282 280 Elizabeth Hancock Eathorpe 'I' 152
283 284 Paula Clayton Snitterfield 'B' 149
284 282 Solomon Hayes Free Church 'R' 145
285 285 Lucy Marlow Free Church 'T' 145
286 283 Ed Williams Free Church 'O' 144
287 - Mike Clayton Snitterfield 'B' 143
288 286 Jessica Campion Free Church 'R' 135
289 287 Liam Victoros Rugby 'J' 129
290 288 Dave Scarsbrook Rugby 'J' 126
291 290 Hanish Vaglela Rugby 'J' 125
292 291 Aaron Riley Potters Green 122
293 289 Lauren Delday Free Church 'T' 119
294 292 Rhys Headland Rugby 'J' 117
295 293 Thelma Stroud Snitterfield 'B' 116
296 294 Ian Pegler Potters Green 116
297 - Harry Holloway Rugby 'J' 115
298 295 Aaron Batten Rugby 'J' 112
299 296 James Hobbs Eathorpe 'L' 111
300 297 Ann Kilbee Snitterfield 'B' 108
301 - Cameron Matthews Rugby 'J' 104
302 298 Chris Marlow Free Church 'T' 101
303 299 Margaret McGuiness Potters Green 100
304 305 Steven Ayres Eathorpe 'L' 97
305 300 Tom Boote Free Church 'S' 97
306 302 Zoe Schofield 96
307 303 Aaron Warnes 96
308 301 Brian Payne Free Church 'P' 96
309 304 Dennis Kilbee Snitterfield 'B' 93
310 - Ben King Free Church 'O' 92
311 307 Kyle Bonsor Potters Green 92
312 308 Alec McLaren Rugby 'J' 92
313 306 Olivia Fletcher 92
314 309 Barnaby Towers Rugby 'J' 83
315 310 Nick Stow Rugby 'J' 75
316 311 Jacob Clarke Free Church 'S' 72
317 313 Simon Fisher Eathorpe 'J' 61
318 312 Matthew Flood Free Church 'O' 60
319 314 Ellie Parry Eathorpe 'J' 44
320 315 Jeremy Knott Free Church 'Q' 41
321 316 Poppy Egan Eathorpe 'K' 30
322 317 Charlie Snelson Free Church 'S' 20
323 318 Ruth Mackay 11
324 319 Jack Jennings 6