Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 Home
 Home
 Overview
 Contacts
 How to Join
League Info.
 League Status
 Player Ratings
 Competitions
 Tournaments
 Entry Forms
 Coaching
 News
 Press Reports
 Diary
 Links
 Archive

Mail the Association


Match Results

Matches Report Division C




Free Church 'R' against Free Church 'Q' result 1-4 entered on 17/12/2007

Jessica Campion beat David Marguerie 3-2
Jessica Campion lost to Simon Thompson 1-3
Matthew Hayes lost to David Marguerie 2-3
Matthew Hayes lost to Simon Thompson 0-3
Solomon Hayes/Jessica Campion lost to David Marguerie/Simon Thompson 1-3

Free Church 'R' against Rugby 'H' result 0-5 entered on 03/12/2007

Solomon Hayes lost to Daniel Roberts 0-3
Solomon Hayes lost to Simon Pook 1-3
Jessica Campion lost to Daniel Roberts 0-3
Jessica Campion lost to Simon Pook 0-3
Matthew Hayes/Solomon Hayes lost to Daniel Roberts/Simon Pook 0-3

Free Church 'R' against Free Church 'T' result 0-0 entered on 03/01/2008

1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void

Free Church 'R' against Eathorpe 'L' result 1-4 entered on 04/11/2007

Solomon Hayes lost to Conor Thorpe 1-3
Solomon Hayes lost to Keith Hobbs 0-3
Matthew Hayes beat Conor Thorpe 3-1
Matthew Hayes lost to Keith Hobbs 0-3
Solomon Hayes/Jessica Campion lost to Conor Thorpe/Keith Hobbs 0-3

Free Church 'R' against Eathorpe 'K' result 0-5 entered on 13/10/2007

Matthew Hayes lost to Richard Milton 2-3
Matthew Hayes lost to Jonathan Milton 2-3
Solomon Hayes lost to Richard Milton 0-3
Solomon Hayes lost to Jonathan Milton 1-3
Solomon Hayes/Jessica Campion lost to Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton 0-3

Free Church 'R' against Free Church 'P' result 1-4 entered on 30/09/2007

Solomon Hayes lost to James Payne 0-3
Solomon Hayes lost to Brian Payne 1-3
Jessica Campion lost to James Payne 0-3
Jessica Campion beat Brian Payne 3-0
Solomon Hayes/Jessica Campion lost to Brian Payne/James Payne 0-3

Free Church 'Q' against Harbury Lane 'B' result 1-4 entered on 29/12/2007

Simon Thompson lost to David Twigg 0-3
Simon Thompson beat Leo Twigg 3-1
David Marguerie lost to David Twigg 0-3
David Marguerie lost to Leo Twigg 0-3
Simon Thompson/David Marguerie lost to David Twigg/Leo Twigg 0-3

Free Church 'Q' against Snitterfield 'B' result 2-3 entered on 24/11/2007

Simon Thompson beat Ann Kilbee 3-2
Simon Thompson beat Paula Clayton 3-2
Jeremy Knott lost to Ann Kilbee 1-3
Jeremy Knott lost to Paula Clayton 0-3
Simon Thompson/Jeremy Knott lost to Ann Kilbee/Paula Clayton 0-3

Free Church 'Q' against Free Church 'S' result 3-2 entered on 04/11/2007

David Marguerie beat Andrew Martin 3-2
David Marguerie beat Charlie Snelson 3-0
Simon Thompson beat Andrew Martin 3-0
Simon Thompson lost to Charlie Snelson 2-3
David Marguerie/Simon Thompson lost to Andrew Martin/Tom Boote 1-3

Free Church 'Q' against Eathorpe 'J' result 4-1 entered on 21/12/2007

Simon Thompson beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 3-2
Simon Thompson beat Poppy Egan 3-0
David Marguerie lost to Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 1-3
David Marguerie beat Poppy Egan 3-0
Simon Thompson/David Marguerie beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Poppy Egan 3-0

Free Church 'Q' against Free Church 'O' result 0-5 entered on 12/10/2007

David Marguerie lost to Ed Williams 2-3
David Marguerie lost to Matthew Bain 1-3
Jeremy Knott lost to Ed Williams 0-3
Jeremy Knott lost to Matthew Bain 0-3
David Marguerie/Jeremy Knott lost to Ed Williams/Matthew Bain 0-3

Free Church 'Q' against Free Church 'P' result 2-3 entered on 17/12/2007

Jeremy Knott lost to Christopher Beckett 0-3
Jeremy Knott lost to James Payne 2-3
Simon Thompson beat Christopher Beckett 3-2
Simon Thompson lost to James Payne 0-3
Jeremy Knott/Simon Thompson beat James Payne/Brian Payne 3-0

Harbury Lane 'B' against Free Church 'R' result 4-1 entered on 08/12/2007

Leo Twigg lost to Matthew Hayes 2-3
Leo Twigg beat Solomon Hayes 3-0
Jacob Burton beat Matthew Hayes 3-2
Jacob Burton beat Solomon Hayes 3-1
Leo Twigg/Jacob Burton beat Matthew Hayes/Solomon Hayes 3-1

Harbury Lane 'B' against Rugby 'H' result 0-0 entered on 04/01/2008

1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void

Harbury Lane 'B' against Free Church 'T' result 3-2 entered on 04/11/2007

Leo Twigg beat Lucy Marlow 3-2
Leo Twigg lost to Lauren Delday 1-3
Jacob Burton lost to Lucy Marlow 0-3
Jacob Burton beat Lauren Delday 3-0
Leo Twigg/Jacob Burton beat Lucy Marlow/Lauren Delday 3-1

Harbury Lane 'B' against Eathorpe 'L' result 4-1 entered on 20/10/2007

Leo Twigg lost to James Hobbs 1-3
Leo Twigg beat Conor Thorpe 3-0
Jacob Burton beat James Hobbs 3-0
Jacob Burton beat Conor Thorpe 3-0
Leo Twigg/Jacob Burton beat James Hobbs/Conor Thorpe 3-0

Harbury Lane 'B' against Eathorpe 'K' result 3-2 entered on 12/10/2007

Leo Twigg beat Richard Milton 3-1
Leo Twigg lost to Jonathan Milton 1-3
Edward Albert Curphey beat Richard Milton 3-0
Edward Albert Curphey beat Jonathan Milton 3-0
Jacob Burton/Leo Twigg lost to Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton 1-3

Harbury Lane 'B' against Free Church 'P' result 2-3 entered on 08/12/2007

Leo Twigg beat Christopher Beckett 3-1
Leo Twigg lost to James Payne 2-3
Jacob Burton beat Christopher Beckett 3-0
Jacob Burton lost to James Payne 1-3
Leo Twigg/Jacob Burton lost to Christopher Beckett/James Payne 1-3

Rugby 'H' against Free Church 'Q' result 3-2 entered on 24/11/2007

Nic O`Connor lost to David Marguerie 2-3
Nic O`Connor beat Jeremy Knott 3-0
Billy Kyle beat David Marguerie 3-0
Billy Kyle beat Jeremy Knott 3-2
Nic O`Connor/Billy Kyle lost to David Marguerie/Jeremy Knott 2-3

Rugby 'H' against Snitterfield 'B' result 0-0 entered on 03/01/2008

1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void

Rugby 'H' against Free Church 'S' result 5-0 entered on 12/10/2007

Billy Kyle beat Tom Boote 3-1
Billy Kyle beat Charlie Snelson 3-2
Nic O`Connor beat Tom Boote 3-0
Nic O`Connor beat Charlie Snelson 3-0
Billy Kyle/Nic O`Connor beat Tom Boote/Charlie Snelson 3-0

Rugby 'H' against Eathorpe 'J' result 5-0 entered on 22/12/2007

Daniel Roberts beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 3-0
Daniel Roberts beat Simon Fisher 3-0
David Willett beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 3-2
David Willett beat Simon Fisher 3-0
Daniel Roberts/David Willett beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Simon Fisher 3-1

Rugby 'H' against Free Church 'O' result 0-5 entered on 08/12/2007

Nic O`Connor lost to Matthew Bain 0-3
Nic O`Connor lost to Ed Williams 1-3
Billy Kyle lost to Matthew Bain 1-3
Billy Kyle lost to Ed Williams 2-3
Nic O`Connor/Billy Kyle lost to Matthew Bain/Ed Williams 2-3

Rugby 'H' against Free Church 'P' result 2-3 entered on 11/11/2007

Nic O`Connor lost to Christopher Beckett 1-3
Nic O`Connor lost to James Payne 1-3
Billy Kyle lost to Christopher Beckett 2-3
Billy Kyle beat James Payne 3-2
Nic O`Connor/Billy Kyle beat James Payne/Brian Payne 3-0

Snitterfield 'B' against Free Church 'R' result 0-0 entered on 03/01/2008

1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void

Snitterfield 'B' against Harbury Lane 'B' result 4-1 entered on 11/11/2007

Kevin Bennett lost to Leo Twigg 1-3
Kevin Bennett beat Jacob Burton 3-1
Richard Bennett beat Leo Twigg 3-0
Richard Bennett beat Jacob Burton 3-0
Kevin Bennett/Richard Bennett beat Leo Twigg/Jacob Burton 3-0

Snitterfield 'B' against Free Church 'T' result 5-0 entered on 13/10/2007

Paula Clayton beat Lucy Marlow 3-0
Paula Clayton beat Lauren Delday 3-0
Ann Kilbee beat Lucy Marlow 3-2
Ann Kilbee beat Lauren Delday 3-2
Paula Clayton/Ann Kilbee beat Lucy Marlow/Lauren Delday 3-0

Snitterfield 'B' against Eathorpe 'L' result 5-0 entered on 29/10/2007

Thelma Stroud beat Conor Thorpe 3-0
Thelma Stroud beat James Hobbs 3-1
Kevin Bennett beat Conor Thorpe 3-0
Kevin Bennett beat James Hobbs 3-0
Thelma Stroud/Kevin Bennett beat Conor Thorpe/James Hobbs 3-0

Snitterfield 'B' against Eathorpe 'K' result 3-2 entered on 17/12/2007

Ann Kilbee lost to Richard Milton 1-3
Ann Kilbee lost to Jonathan Milton 0-3
Paula Clayton beat Richard Milton 3-1
Paula Clayton beat Jonathan Milton 3-0
Ann Kilbee/Paula Clayton beat Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton 3-0

Snitterfield 'B' against Free Church 'P' result 1-4 entered on 20/10/2007

Ann Kilbee lost to Christopher Beckett 0-3
Ann Kilbee lost to James Payne 2-3
Dennis Kilbee lost to Christopher Beckett 1-3
Dennis Kilbee lost to James Payne 0-3
Ann Kilbee/Dennis Kilbee beat Christopher Beckett/James Payne 3-1

Free Church 'T' against Free Church 'Q' result 5-0 entered on 03/12/2007

Lucy Marlow beat David Marguerie 3-0
Lucy Marlow beat Jeremy Knott 3-1
Lauren Delday beat David Marguerie 3-0
Lauren Delday beat Jeremy Knott 3-0
Lucy Marlow/Lauren Delday beat David Marguerie/Jeremy Knott 3-1

Free Church 'T' against Rugby 'H' result 0-4 entered on 03/01/2008

w/o
w/o
w/o
w/o
1 Match void

Free Church 'T' against Free Church 'S' result 0-0 entered on 03/01/2008

1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void

Free Church 'T' against Eathorpe 'J' result 4-1 entered on 19/12/2007

Lucy Marlow lost to Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 2-3
Lucy Marlow beat Simon Fisher 3-0
Lauren Delday beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 3-2
Lauren Delday beat Simon Fisher 3-0
Lucy Marlow/Lauren Delday beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Simon Fisher 3-0

Free Church 'T' against Free Church 'O' result 4-1 entered on 24/11/2007

Lucy Marlow beat Ed Williams 3-1
Lucy Marlow beat Matthew Flood 3-1
Lauren Delday beat Ed Williams 3-0
Lauren Delday beat Matthew Flood 3-1
Lucy Marlow/Lauren Delday lost to Ed Williams/Matthew Flood 1-3

Free Church 'S' against Free Church 'R' result 2-3 entered on 11/11/2007

Tom Boote beat Solomon Hayes 3-1
Tom Boote beat Jessica Campion 3-2
Charlie Snelson lost to Solomon Hayes 2-3
Charlie Snelson lost to Jessica Campion 0-3
Andrew Martin/Charlie Snelson lost to Jessica Campion/Matthew Hayes 2-3

Free Church 'S' against Harbury Lane 'B' result 0-5 entered on 29/10/2007

Andrew Martin lost to Jacob Burton 0-3
Andrew Martin lost to Leo Twigg 0-3
Tom Boote lost to Jacob Burton 0-3
Tom Boote lost to Leo Twigg 0-3
Tom Boote/Charlie Snelson lost to Jacob Burton/Leo Twigg 0-3

Free Church 'S' against Snitterfield 'B' result 1-4 entered on 21/12/2007

Tom Boote beat Ann Kilbee 3-2
Tom Boote lost to Paula Clayton 0-3
Charlie Snelson lost to Ann Kilbee 0-3
Charlie Snelson lost to Paula Clayton 1-3
Charlie Snelson/Tom Boote lost to Ann Kilbee/Paula Clayton 0-3

Free Church 'S' against Eathorpe 'L' result 0-5 entered on 08/12/2007

Andrew Martin lost to James Hobbs 1-3
Andrew Martin lost to Conor Thorpe 0-3
Charlie Snelson lost to James Hobbs 2-3
Charlie Snelson lost to Conor Thorpe 0-3
Charlie Snelson/Andrew Martin lost to James Hobbs/Conor Thorpe 0-3

Free Church 'S' against Eathorpe 'K' result 0-5 entered on 24/11/2007

Charlie Snelson lost to Richard Milton 0-3
Charlie Snelson lost to Jonathan Milton 0-3
Andrew Martin lost to Richard Milton 0-3
Andrew Martin lost to Jonathan Milton 0-3
Tom Boote/Andrew Martin lost to Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton 0-3

Eathorpe 'L' against Free Church 'Q' result 3-2 entered on 21/10/2007

Conor Thorpe lost to David Marguerie 0-3
Conor Thorpe beat Jeremy Knott 3-0
James Hobbs lost to David Marguerie 0-3
James Hobbs beat Jeremy Knott 3-0
Conor Thorpe/James Hobbs beat David Marguerie/Jeremy Knott 3-1

Eathorpe 'L' against Rugby 'H' result 0-5 entered on 29/10/2007

James Hobbs lost to Anuj Satsangi 0-3
James Hobbs lost to Anshul Satsangi 0-3
Conor Thorpe lost to Anuj Satsangi 0-3
Conor Thorpe lost to Anshul Satsangi 1-3
James Hobbs/Conor Thorpe lost to Anuj Satsangi/Anshul Satsangi 0-3

Eathorpe 'L' against Free Church 'T' result 3-2 entered on 17/12/2007

James Hobbs lost to Lauren Delday 1-3
James Hobbs lost to Lucy Marlow 0-3
Conor Thorpe beat Lauren Delday 3-2
Conor Thorpe beat Lucy Marlow 3-2
James Hobbs/Conor Thorpe beat Lauren Delday/Lucy Marlow 3-2

Eathorpe 'L' against Eathorpe 'J' result 4-1 entered on 24/11/2007

Conor Thorpe beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 3-1
Conor Thorpe beat Poppy Egan 3-0
James Hobbs lost to Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 1-3
James Hobbs beat Poppy Egan 3-0
Conor Thorpe/James Hobbs beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Poppy Egan 3-2

Eathorpe 'L' against Free Church 'O' result 3-2 entered on 11/11/2007

Conor Thorpe lost to Matthew Bain 0-3
Conor Thorpe beat Ed Williams 3-2
James Hobbs lost to Matthew Bain 1-3
James Hobbs beat Ed Williams 3-1
Conor Thorpe/James Hobbs beat Matthew Bain/Ed Williams 3-2

Eathorpe 'J' against Free Church 'R' result 0-5 entered on 21/10/2007

Poppy Egan lost to Jessica Campion 0-3
Poppy Egan lost to Matthew Hayes 0-3
Simon Fisher lost to Jessica Campion 1-3
Simon Fisher lost to Matthew Hayes 1-3
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Simon Fisher lost to Matthew Hayes/Solomon Hayes 2-3

Eathorpe 'J' against Harbury Lane 'B' result 1-4 entered on 20/10/2007

Jordan Cullaine-Liburd beat Leo Twigg 3-1
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd lost to Jacob Burton 1-3
Poppy Egan lost to Leo Twigg 1-3
Poppy Egan lost to Jacob Burton 0-3
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Poppy Egan lost to Leo Twigg/Jacob Burton 0-3

Eathorpe 'J' against Snitterfield 'B' result 0-5 entered on 17/12/2007

Jordan Cullaine-Liburd lost to Kevin Bennett 0-3
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd lost to Richard Bennett 0-3
Simon Fisher lost to Kevin Bennett 0-3
Simon Fisher lost to Richard Bennett 0-3
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Simon Fisher lost to Kevin Bennett/Richard Bennett 0-3

Eathorpe 'J' against Free Church 'S' result 2-3 entered on 03/12/2007

Jordan Cullaine-Liburd beat Tom Boote 3-0
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd beat Charlie Snelson 3-0
Poppy Egan lost to Tom Boote 2-3
Poppy Egan lost to Charlie Snelson 2-3
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Poppy Egan lost to Andrew Martin/Charlie Snelson 0-3

Eathorpe 'J' against Eathorpe 'K' result 1-4 entered on 17/12/2007

Jordan Cullaine-Liburd lost to Richard Milton 0-3
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd beat Jonathan Milton 3-2
Poppy Egan lost to Richard Milton 0-3
Poppy Egan lost to Jonathan Milton 0-3
Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Poppy Egan lost to Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton 0-3

Eathorpe 'K' against Free Church 'Q' result 5-0 entered on 20/10/2007

Richard Milton beat Jeremy Knott 3-0
Richard Milton beat Simon Thompson 3-1
Jonathan Milton beat Jeremy Knott 3-2
Jonathan Milton beat Simon Thompson 3-0
Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton beat Jeremy Knott/Simon Thompson 3-0

Eathorpe 'K' against Rugby 'H' result 2-3 entered on 17/12/2007

Richard Milton lost to Daniel Roberts 0-3
Richard Milton beat Billy Kyle 3-1
Jonathan Milton lost to Daniel Roberts 0-3
Jonathan Milton beat Billy Kyle 3-2
Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton lost to Daniel Roberts/Billy Kyle 0-3

Eathorpe 'K' against Free Church 'T' result 4-1 entered on 03/12/2007

Richard Milton beat Lauren Delday 3-0
Richard Milton lost to Lucy Marlow 0-3
Jonathan Milton beat Lauren Delday 3-1
Jonathan Milton beat Lucy Marlow 3-1
Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton beat Lauren Delday/Lucy Marlow 3-2

Eathorpe 'K' against Eathorpe 'L' result 4-1 entered on 18/11/2007

Richard Milton beat Conor Thorpe 3-2
Richard Milton beat James Hobbs 3-0
Jonathan Milton lost to Conor Thorpe 1-3
Jonathan Milton beat James Hobbs 3-0
Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton beat Conor Thorpe/James Hobbs 3-2

Eathorpe 'K' against Free Church 'O' result 4-1 entered on 21/10/2007

Richard Milton beat Ed Williams 3-0
Richard Milton beat Matthew Bain 3-1
Jonathan Milton beat Ed Williams 3-0
Jonathan Milton lost to Matthew Bain 1-3
Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton beat Ed Williams/Matthew Bain 3-0

Free Church 'O' against Free Church 'R' result 2-3 entered on 13/10/2007

Matthew Flood lost to Jessica Campion 0-3
Matthew Flood lost to Solomon Hayes 1-3
Ed Williams beat Jessica Campion 3-0
Ed Williams beat Solomon Hayes 3-2
Matthew Bain/Ed Williams lost to Matthew Hayes/Jessica Campion 0-3

Free Church 'O' against Harbury Lane 'B' result 1-4 entered on 21/12/2007

Matthew Bain beat Leo Twigg 3-0
Matthew Bain lost to David Twigg 0-3
Matthew Flood lost to Leo Twigg 0-3
Matthew Flood lost to David Twigg 0-3
Matthew Bain/Matthew Flood lost to David Twigg/Leo Twigg 0-3

Free Church 'O' against Snitterfield 'B' result 0-5 entered on 03/12/2007

Matthew Bain lost to Kevin Bennett 2-3
Matthew Bain lost to Richard Bennett 0-3
Matthew Flood lost to Kevin Bennett 0-3
Matthew Flood lost to Richard Bennett 0-3
Matthew Bain/Matthew Flood lost to Kevin Bennett/Richard Bennett 1-3

Free Church 'O' against Free Church 'S' result 3-2 entered on 18/11/2007

Ed Williams lost to Tom Boote 2-3
Ed Williams beat Andrew Martin 3-0
Matthew Flood lost to Tom Boote 1-3
Matthew Flood beat Andrew Martin 3-2
Ed Williams/Matthew Flood beat Charlie Snelson/Tom Boote 3-2

Free Church 'O' against Eathorpe 'J' result 3-2 entered on 04/11/2007

Matthew Bain beat Simon Fisher 3-0
Matthew Bain beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 3-1
Ed Williams beat Simon Fisher 3-2
Ed Williams lost to Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 0-3
Matthew Bain/Ed Williams lost to Simon Fisher/Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 1-3

Free Church 'P' against Free Church 'T' result 3-2 entered on 13/10/2007

Christopher Beckett beat Lucy Marlow 3-0
Christopher Beckett beat Lauren Delday 3-0
James Payne lost to Lucy Marlow 2-3
James Payne lost to Lauren Delday 1-3
Christopher Beckett/Brian Payne beat Lucy Marlow/Lauren Delday 3-1

Free Church 'P' against Free Church 'S' result 4-1 entered on 17/12/2007

James Payne lost to Tom Boote 1-3
James Payne beat Charlie Snelson 3-0
Christopher Beckett beat Tom Boote 3-2
Christopher Beckett beat Charlie Snelson 3-0
James Payne/Christopher Beckett beat Andrew Martin/Tom Boote 3-0

Free Church 'P' against Eathorpe 'L' result 3-2 entered on 03/12/2007

Christopher Beckett beat Conor Thorpe 3-1
Christopher Beckett beat James Hobbs 3-1
Brian Payne lost to Conor Thorpe 0-3
Brian Payne lost to James Hobbs 1-3
Christopher Beckett/Brian Payne beat Conor Thorpe/James Hobbs 3-1

Free Church 'P' against Eathorpe 'J' result 3-2 entered on 18/11/2007

Christopher Beckett lost to Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 1-3
Christopher Beckett beat Simon Fisher 3-0
James Payne lost to Jordan Cullaine-Liburd 1-3
James Payne beat Simon Fisher 3-0
Christopher Beckett/James Payne beat Jordan Cullaine-Liburd/Simon Fisher 3-0

Free Church 'P' against Eathorpe 'K' result 2-3 entered on 04/11/2007

James Payne lost to Richard Milton 0-3
James Payne beat Jonathan Milton 3-0
Christopher Beckett lost to Richard Milton 1-3
Christopher Beckett beat Jonathan Milton 3-2
James Payne/Christopher Beckett lost to Richard Milton/Jonathan Milton 1-3

Free Church 'P' against Free Church 'O' result 4-1 entered on 13/10/2007

James Payne beat Matthew Bain 3-0
James Payne beat Matthew Flood 3-0
Christopher Beckett beat Matthew Bain 3-2
Christopher Beckett beat Matthew Flood 3-0
Brian Payne/James Payne lost to Matthew Bain/Matthew Flood 0-3

Back to Division Table