Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 League Status
 Home
 Overview
 Contacts
 How to Join
League Info.
 League Status
 Player Ratings
 Competitions
 Tournaments
 Entry Forms
 Coaching
 News
 Press Reports
 Diary
 Links
 Archive

Mail the Association

Ratings Report - All Players by Team

AP Sports 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Terry Smith AP Sports 'A' 1736
2 2 Andrew Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1688
3 3 Samantha Apostol AP Sports 'A' 1641
4 4 Edward Freeman AP Sports 'A' 1508


AP Sports B

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Stephanie Hawkins AP Sports B 1277
2 2 Tony Williams AP Sports B 1173
3 3 Carol Meredith AP Sports B 692


Ashorne

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Roger Kelley Ashorne 1026
2 2 Steve Bolton Ashorne 859
3 3 Chris Bowles Ashorne 796
4 4 Jan Andrews Ashorne 708


BGN 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Bob Harman BGN 'A' 2212
2 2 Jason Adams BGN 'A' 2182
3 3 Barry Hook BGN 'A' 1989
4 4 Gary Jackson BGN 'A' 1939


BGN B

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Dong Wei BGN B 1828
2 2 John Ludford BGN B 1753
3 4 Malcolm Macfarlane BGN B 1747
4 3 Andrew Davies BGN B 1736
5 5 Jonathan Wright BGN B 1710
6 6 Dave Smye BGN B 1691
7 7 Steve Proctor BGN B 1668
8 8 Andrew Harman BGN B 1598
9 9 Ian Maybury BGN B 1472


Colebridge 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Navinder Matharu Colebridge 'A' 2300
2 2 Edward Lynn Colebridge 'A' 2300
3 3 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'A' 2179
4 4 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'A' 2153
5 5 Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge 'A' 2142
6 6 Tom Hearne Colebridge 'A' 1834


Colebridge 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Peter Roddy Colebridge 'B' 2077
2 1 John Chandler Colebridge 'B' 2052
3 3 John Taylor Colebridge 'B' 1997
4 4 Bob Brown Colebridge 'B' 1901
5 5 Scott Danter Colebridge 'B' 1700


Copsewood (Coventry)

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Steve Smith Copsewood (Coventry) 1660
2 2 Gordon Tucker Copsewood (Coventry) 1589
3 4 Roy Joiner Copsewood (Coventry) 1551
4 3 Richard Jardim Copsewood (Coventry) 1502
5 5 Dennis Mockford Copsewood (Coventry) 1410


Eathorpe 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Malcolm Francis Eathorpe 'A' 1963
2 2 Matthew Cooper Eathorpe 'A' 1752
3 3 Janine Belby Eathorpe 'A' 1695
4 4 Christopher Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 1418


Eathorpe 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Allan Stockham Eathorpe 'B' 1865
2 2 Alastair Nicholson Eathorpe 'B' 1037
3 3 Peter Nicholson Eathorpe 'B' 531
4 4 William Hancock Eathorpe 'B' 510


Eathorpe 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'C' 917
2 2 Ron Coats Eathorpe 'C' 889
3 3 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'C' 805
4 4 Paul Deavall Eathorpe 'C' 762
5 5 Eugene Mawn Eathorpe 'C' 562


Eathorpe 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Sophie Cooper Eathorpe 'D' 510
2 2 Sophie Niepceron Eathorpe 'D' 232


Eathorpe 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 James Matharu Eathorpe 'E' 437
2 2 Ryan Oldham Eathorpe 'E' 433


Eathorpe 'F'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'F' 440
2 2 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'F' 304


Eathorpe 'G'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'G' 488
2 2 Mark Hancock Eathorpe 'G' 318
3 3 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe 'G' 168


Eathorpe 'H'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Hannah Saville Eathorpe 'H' 301
2 2 Elizabeth Hancock Eathorpe 'H' 130


Eathorpe I

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Pauline Parkes Eathorpe I 244
2 2 John Gymer Eathorpe I 164


Eathorpe J

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Brian Yeates Eathorpe J 321
2 2 William Henry Eathorpe J 197
3 3 Robert Young Eathorpe J 151
4 4 Adam Kennedy Eathorpe J 111


Eathorpe K

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Philip Hill Eathorpe K 1074
2 3 Holly Savage Eathorpe K 270
3 2 Jack Parry Eathorpe K 216
4 4 Jack Englert Eathorpe K 107


Eathorpe L

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Gary Osborne Eathorpe L 218
2 2 Joshua Osborne Eathorpe L 142
3 3 Ellie Parry Eathorpe L 44


FISSC 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 David Milton FISSC 'A' 1376
2 2 Gareth Conway FISSC 'A' 1161
3 3 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 1099
4 4 John Hunt FISSC 'A' 1033
5 5 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 934
6 6 Tony Scott FISSC 'A' 846
7 7 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 751


Flavels A

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mark Jackson Flavels A 2500
2 2 Paul Savins Flavels A 2455
3 3 Peter Dasher Flavels A 2296
4 4 Damon Fenton Flavels A 2167


Flavels 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Trevor Bradley Flavels 'B' 1889
2 3 Mick Bennett Flavels 'B' 1661
3 2 Roger Potts Flavels 'B' 1640
4 4 John Earles Flavels 'B' 1600


LCP Dreamers

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Simon Dainty LCP Dreamers 555
2 2 Simon Walmesley LCP Dreamers 414
3 3 Nick Blackmore LCP Dreamers 342


LCP Packers

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Douglas Smith LCP Packers 285
2 2 Nicky Barrett LCP Packers 220
3 3 Tom Moseley LCP Packers 197


LCP Groovers

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Sara Hemp LCP Groovers 238
2 2 Dave Overton LCP Groovers 175
3 3 David Perry LCP Groovers 90
4 4 Philippa Dalley LCP Groovers 70
5 5 James Dalley LCP Groovers 1


Free Church 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Gary Webb Free Church 'A' 2399
2 2 Xiaoyang Ma Free Church 'A' 2286
3 3 Andy Woodcock Free Church 'A' 2262
4 6 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'A' 2242
5 5 Gary Deakin Free Church 'A' 2219
6 4 Alan Jones Free Church 'A' 2200
7 7 Matthew Carter Free Church 'A' 2156


Free Church 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mike Bridgman Free Church 'B' 1948
2 2 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'B' 1873
3 3 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 1792
4 4 James Hodges Free Church 'B' 1402
5 5 Emma Churchley Free Church 'B' 1271


Free Church 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'C' 1538
2 1 Stuart Mills Free Church 'C' 1531
3 3 Les Hoggins Free Church 'C' 1444
4 4 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1247


Free Church 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Rourke Free Church 'D' 1194
2 2 Lleryn Brocklehurst Free Church 'D' 1161
3 3 Ron Stanbridge Free Church 'D' 1108
4 4 Peter Rourke Free Church 'D' 1030
5 5 Adam Cooper Free Church 'D' 767


Free Church 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Tom Hunt Free Church 'E' 1268
2 2 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'E' 1221
3 3 Chris Blowey Free Church 'E' 1142


Free Church 'F'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Les Booth Free Church 'F' 1363
2 2 Philip Blowey Free Church 'F' 911


Free Church 'G'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Keith Knott Free Church 'G' 804
2 2 Stuart Ayres Free Church 'G' 617
3 3 Estyn Williams Free Church 'G' 454
4 4 Jeremy Knott Free Church 'G' 96


Free Church 'H'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jake Harrison Free Church 'H' 794
2 2 Charlotte Spencer Free Church 'H' 491
3 3 Scott Delday Free Church 'H' 478
4 4 Holly Thompson Free Church 'H' 241


Free Church 'I'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Russell Spencer Free Church 'I' 381
2 2 Luke Spencer Free Church 'I' 318


Free Church 'J'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Tom Smith Free Church 'J' 361
2 2 Robert Smith Free Church 'J' 99
3 3 Michael Turner Free Church 'J' 64


Free Church 'K'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Lindy Myers Free Church 'K' 294
2 2 Jack Hobbins Free Church 'K' 280
3 3 Roald Myers Free Church 'K' 145


Free Church 'L'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jakob Lane Free Church 'L' 243
2 2 Lewis Barge Free Church 'L' 210
3 3 Callum Jeromson Free Church 'L' 173


Free Church 'M'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Philip Booth Free Church 'M' 344
2 2 Richard Pittaway Jnr Free Church 'M' 310
3 3 Daniel Ward Free Church 'M' 255


Free Church 'N'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Chris Marlow Free Church 'N' 101
2 2 Lucy Marlow Free Church 'N' 82
3 3 Lauren Delday Free Church 'N' 43


Free Church 'O'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 James Payne Free Church 'O' 241
2 2 Kyle Thompson Free Church 'O' 105


Free Church 'P'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Anita Whitehouse Free Church 'P' 159
2 - Solomon Hayes Free Church 'P' 93
3 2 Elise Pestell Free Church 'P' 50
4 3 Aidan Pestell Free Church 'P' 38
5 4 Ashley Edwards Free Church 'P' 10
6 5 Hollie Edwards Free Church 'P' 8


Free Church 'Q'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Sam Smith Free Church 'Q' 430
2 2 David Herbert Free Church 'Q' 195
3 3 Niall Herbert Free Church 'Q' 84


Free Church R

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Christopher Beckett Free Church R 70
2 1 Tom Boote Free Church R 43
3 3 Andrew Martin Free Church R 11


R.N.A. 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Tony Thomas R.N.A. 'A' 1675
2 3 Dorothy Macfarlane R.N.A. 'A' 1573
3 2 Andy Davies R.N.A. 'A' 1561
4 4 Darryl Burgess R.N.A. 'A' 1466
5 5 Kim Wong R.N.A. 'A' 1413
6 6 Kay Nason R.N.A. 'A' 1366


R.N.A. 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Richard Smith R.N.A. 'B' 1603
2 2 Ian Stevens R.N.A. 'B' 1483
3 4 Steve Poole R.N.A. 'B' 1416
4 3 Duncan Hall R.N.A. 'B' 1400
5 5 Claire Cram R.N.A. 'B' 1380
6 6 Dave Harding R.N.A. 'B' 1337
7 7 Richard Miles R.N.A. 'B' 1300


R.N.A. 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Steve Kurle R.N.A. 'C' 1321
2 1 Robin Fox Strangways R.N.A. 'C' 1320
3 3 Albert McKay R.N.A. 'C' 1234
4 4 Pam Beedham R.N.A. 'C' 1110
5 5 John Johnson R.N.A. 'C' 1002


Rugby 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Randle Rugby 'A' 2339
2 2 Mihai Duhovnicu Rugby 'A' 2324
3 3 Mark Randle Rugby 'A' 2306
4 4 Len Coonan Rugby 'A' 1840
5 5 Thomas Jacko Rugby 'A' 1792
6 6 Jack Randle Rugby 'A' 1622


Rugby 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Peter Morris Rugby 'B' 1967
2 3 Alaam Durrani Rugby 'B' 1645
3 2 Alan Chan Rugby 'B' 1625


Rugby 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Don Pritchard Rugby 'C' 1334
2 2 Tom Bradley Rugby 'C' 1146
3 3 Dave Cox Rugby 'C' 1121
4 4 Matthew Outhwaite Rugby 'C' 1037
5 5 Joe Stoica Rugby 'C' 858
6 6 Dave Reid Rugby 'C' 816


Rugby 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 2 Alex Phillips Rugby 'D' 1195
2 1 Steven Maddison Rugby 'D' 1169
3 3 Ben Meakin Rugby 'D' 967
4 4 Peter Gierth Rugby 'D' 845
5 5 Jack Koumi Rugby 'D' 803
6 6 Tristan Mobbs Rugby 'D' 791


Rugby 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Marion Dixon Rugby 'E' 744
2 2 Grace Newman Rugby 'E' 542
3 3 Alison Riley Rugby 'E' 352


Rugby 'F'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jesse Kendrick Hill Rugby 'F' 755
2 - Carl Smith Rugby 'F' 501
3 2 Dick Frost Rugby 'F' 397
4 3 Ryan Lines Rugby 'F' 353


Rugby 'G'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jack Davis Rugby 'G' 214
2 3 Liam Hobson Hobday Rugby 'G' 105
3 2 Jim Davis Rugby 'G' 100
4 4 Lynn Davis Rugby 'G' 93
5 5 Simon Hobson Hobday Rugby 'G' 69


Rugby 'H'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Peter Moffatt Rugby 'H' 220
2 2 Simon Pook Rugby 'H' 148
3 3 Sam Back Rugby 'H' 121
4 4 Sarah Back Rugby 'H' 100


St. Georges 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Packford St. Georges 'A' 2549
2 2 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 2358
3 3 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 2292


St. Georges 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ron Vose St. Georges 'B' 2380
2 2 Jimmy Pittaway St. Georges 'B' 2083
3 3 Phil Beesley St. Georges 'B' 2061
4 4 Rob Warnes St. Georges 'B' 1998


St. Georges 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'C' 1938
2 2 Brian Aston St. Georges 'C' 1916
3 3 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'C' 1899
4 4 Bert Banks St. Georges 'C' 1637
5 5 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'C' 1597
6 6 Gary Edwards St. Georges 'C' 1353
7 7 Tony Bennett St. Georges 'C' 1029
8 8 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'C' 601


St. Georges 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Paul Nason St. Georges 'D' 1003
2 2 Lawerence Sweeney St. Georges 'D' 555
3 3 Karen Toozer St. Georges 'D' 271


St. Georges 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Andy Caine St. Georges 'E' 1483
2 2 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'E' 1374
3 3 Philip Morby St. Georges 'E' 441
4 4 Eric Teale St. Georges 'E' 300


St. Georges F

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jamie Compton St. Georges F 196
2 2 Callum Martin St. Georges F 182
3 3 Matthew Bain St. Georges F 128
4 4 Billy Bain St. Georges F 95


W.C.C. 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Patrick McCabe W.C.C. 'A' 2390
2 3 Phil Paine W.C.C. 'A' 2320
3 2 Clive Irwin W.C.C. 'A' 2316
4 4 Sasha Grokhotov W.C.C. 'A' 2127


W.C.C. 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Simon Griew W.C.C. 'B' 2311
2 2 Nilton Green W.C.C. 'B' 2119
3 3 Greg Saville W.C.C. 'B' 1907
4 5 Derek Harwood W.C.C. 'B' 1893
5 4 Bill Fletcher W.C.C. 'B' 1869
6 6 Martin Hunter W.C.C. 'B' 1772


W.C.C. 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Graham Roberts W.C.C. 'C' 1239
2 4 Reg Warnes W.C.C. 'C' 1149
3 2 Susan Clarke W.C.C. 'C' 1148
4 3 JIm Owen W.C.C. 'C' 1140


W.C.C. 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Doug Lowe W.C.C. 'D' 1503
2 2 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'D' 1233
3 3 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'D' 525
4 4 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'D' 518


Wellesbourne

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Michael Wilkins Wellesbourne 2297
2 2 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 2288
3 3 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2193
4 4 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1549


Whitnash

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ian Perry Whitnash 1934
2 2 Paul Ryman Whitnash 1746
3 3 Ken Southwell Whitnash 1711
4 4 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 1582
5 5 Peter Elliott Whitnash 901
6 6 Suzi Lingard Whitnash 796


Harbury Lane

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Alex Twigg Harbury Lane 1093
2 2 Sam Twigg Harbury Lane 253
3 3 Leo Twigg Harbury Lane 111