Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

Match Results

Matches Report Division A




LCP Dreamers against Eathorpe 'E' result 2-3 entered on 18/12/2006

Simon Dainty lost to James Matharu 0-3
Simon Dainty lost to Ryan James Oldham 2-3
Simon Walmesley beat James Matharu 3-2
Simon Walmesley lost to Ryan James Oldham 0-3
Simon Dainty/Simon Walmesley beat James Matharu/Ryan James Oldham 3-2

LCP Dreamers against FISSC 'B' result 0-5 entered on 03/12/2006

Simon Dainty lost to Brian Marston 0-3
Simon Dainty lost to Mark Kingham 1-3
Simon Walmesley lost to Brian Marston 0-3
Simon Walmesley lost to Mark Kingham 0-3
Simon Dainty/Simon Walmesley lost to Brian Marston/Mark Kingham 1-3

LCP Dreamers against Free Church 'I' result 1-4 entered on 20/11/2006

Simon Walmesley lost to Russell Spencer 1-3
Simon Walmesley beat Luke Spencer 3-0
Nick Blackmore lost to Russell Spencer 0-3
Nick Blackmore lost to Luke Spencer 2-3
Simon Walmesley/Nick Blackmore lost to Russell Spencer/Luke Spencer 1-3

LCP Dreamers against Eathorpe 'F' result 3-2 entered on 11/11/2006

Simon Dainty lost to Dave Hawker 2-3
Simon Dainty beat Katie Hawker 3-0
Nick Blackmore beat Dave Hawker 3-2
Nick Blackmore beat Katie Hawker 3-2
Simon Dainty/Nick Blackmore lost to Dave Hawker/Katie Hawker 2-3

LCP Dreamers against St. Georges 'D' result 1-4 entered on 29/12/2006

Simon Dainty lost to Lawerence Sweeney 2-3
Simon Dainty lost to Paul Nason 2-3
Simon Walmesley lost to Lawerence Sweeney 1-3
Simon Walmesley lost to Paul Nason 1-3
Simon Dainty/Simon Walmesley beat Lawerence Sweeney/Paul Nason 3-2

LCP Dreamers against AP Sports B result 0-5 entered on 29/12/2006

Simon Dainty lost to Tony Williams 0-3
Simon Dainty lost to Carol Meredith 0-3
Nick Blackmore lost to Tony Williams 0-3
Nick Blackmore lost to Carol Meredith 1-3
Simon Dainty/Nick Blackmore lost to Tony Williams/Carol Meredith 0-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'G' result 2-3 entered on 03/12/2006

James Matharu lost to Keith Knott 0-3
James Matharu beat Jack Hobbins 3-0
Ryan James Oldham lost to Keith Knott 1-3
Ryan James Oldham beat Jack Hobbins 3-0
James Matharu/Ryan James Oldham lost to Keith Knott/Jack Hobbins 1-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Eathorpe 'D' result 3-2 entered on 20/11/2006

James Matharu lost to Peter Nicholson 1-3
James Matharu beat Sophie Niepceron 3-0
Ryan James Oldham beat Peter Nicholson 3-1
Ryan James Oldham beat Sophie Niepceron 3-1
James Matharu/Ryan James Oldham lost to Peter Nicholson/Sophie Niepceron 1-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'H' result 2-3 entered on 05/11/2006

James Matharu lost to Philip Blowey 2-3
James Matharu beat Holly Thompson 3-0
Ryan James Oldham lost to Philip Blowey 0-3
Ryan James Oldham lost to Holly Thompson 1-3
James Matharu/Ryan James Oldham beat Philip Blowey/Holly Thompson 3-2

Eathorpe 'E' against Rugby 'E' result 4-1 entered on 15/10/2006

Ryan James Oldham beat Grace Newman 3-2
Ryan James Oldham beat Alison Riley 3-0
James Matharu beat Grace Newman 3-2
James Matharu beat Alison Riley 3-0
Ryan James Oldham/James Matharu lost to Grace Newman/Alison Riley 1-3

Eathorpe 'E' against St. Georges 'E' result 5-0 entered on 05/10/2006

James Matharu beat Philip Morby 3-2
James Matharu w/o
Ryan James Oldham beat Philip Morby 3-0
Ryan James Oldham w/o
James Matharu/Ryan James Oldham w/o

Eathorpe 'E' against AP Sports B result 1-4 entered on 09/12/2006

James Matharu beat Carol Meredith 3-0
James Matharu lost to Tony Williams 0-3
Ryan James Oldham lost to Carol Meredith 0-3
Ryan James Oldham lost to Tony Williams 0-3
James Matharu/Ryan James Oldham lost to Carol Meredith/Tony Williams 2-3

Free Church 'G' against LCP Dreamers result 2-3 entered on 09/12/2006

Estyn Williams lost to Simon Dainty 1-3
Estyn Williams beat Nick Blackmore 3-0
Adam Cooper lost to Simon Dainty 1-3
Adam Cooper beat Nick Blackmore 3-0
Estyn Williams/Adam Cooper lost to Simon Dainty/Nick Blackmore 1-3

Free Church 'G' against FISSC 'B' result 2-3 entered on 27/11/2006

Keith Knott beat Mark Kingham 3-2
Keith Knott beat Brian Marston 3-0
Estyn Williams lost to Mark Kingham 0-3
Estyn Williams lost to Brian Marston 1-3
Keith Knott/Estyn Williams lost to Mark Kingham/Brian Marston 1-3

Free Church 'G' against Free Church 'I' result 3-2 entered on 05/11/2006

Adam Cooper beat Luke Spencer 3-0
Adam Cooper beat Russell Spencer 3-2
Estyn Williams beat Luke Spencer 3-0
Estyn Williams lost to Russell Spencer 0-3
Adam Cooper/Estyn Williams lost to Luke Spencer/Russell Spencer 2-3

Free Church 'G' against Eathorpe 'F' result 4-1 entered on 15/10/2006

Adam Cooper beat Katie Hawker 3-1
Adam Cooper lost to Dave Hawker 0-3
Keith Knott beat Katie Hawker 3-0
Keith Knott beat Dave Hawker 3-0
Adam Cooper/Keith Knott beat Katie Hawker/Dave Hawker 3-1

Free Church 'G' against St. Georges 'D' result 2-3 entered on 05/10/2006

Keith Knott lost to Paul Nason 1-3
Keith Knott beat Lawerence Sweeney 3-2
Estyn Williams lost to Paul Nason 0-3
Estyn Williams lost to Lawerence Sweeney 0-3
Keith Knott/Estyn Williams beat Paul Nason/Lawerence Sweeney 3-1

Free Church 'G' against AP Sports B result 0-5 entered on 27/11/2006

Adam Cooper lost to Tony Williams 1-3
Adam Cooper lost to Carol Meredith 0-3
Estyn Williams lost to Tony Williams 1-3
Estyn Williams lost to Carol Meredith 2-3
Adam Cooper/Estyn Williams lost to Tony Williams/Carol Meredith 0-3

FISSC 'B' against Eathorpe 'E' result 5-0 entered on 27/11/2006

John Hunt beat Ryan James Oldham 3-0
John Hunt beat James Matharu 3-1
Brian Marston beat Ryan James Oldham 3-1
Brian Marston beat James Matharu 3-2
John Hunt/Brian Marston beat Ryan James Oldham/James Matharu 3-0

FISSC 'B' against Eathorpe 'D' result 3-2 entered on 05/11/2006

Mark Kingham beat Peter Nicholson 3-0
Mark Kingham lost to Alastair Nicholson 2-3
Brian Marston beat Peter Nicholson 3-0
Brian Marston lost to Alastair Nicholson 2-3
Mark Kingham/Brian Marston beat Peter Nicholson/Alastair Nicholson 3-2

FISSC 'B' against Free Church 'H' result 2-3 entered on 15/10/2006

Mark Kingham lost to Jake Harrison 2-3
Mark Kingham beat Charlotte Spencer 3-1
Tony Scott lost to Jake Harrison 2-3
Tony Scott beat Charlotte Spencer 3-0
Tony Scott/Mark Kingham lost to Jake Harrison/Charlotte Spencer 2-3

FISSC 'B' against Rugby 'E' result 5-0 entered on 05/10/2006

George Mudie beat Grace Newman 3-0
George Mudie beat Marion Dixon 3-1
Gareth Conway beat Grace Newman 3-0
Gareth Conway beat Marion Dixon 3-0
George Mudie/Gareth Conway beat Grace Newman/Marion Dixon 3-0

FISSC 'B' against St. Georges 'E' result 1-4 entered on 17/12/2006

Philip Morby w/o
Gary Edwards w/o
Brian Marston beat Philip Morby 3-0
Brian Marston lost to Gary Edwards 0-3
Philip Morby/Gary Edwards w/o

FISSC 'B' against AP Sports B result 5-0 entered on 29/12/2006

George Mudie beat Tony Williams 3-1
George Mudie beat Carol Meredith 3-0
David Milton beat Tony Williams 3-2
David Milton beat Carol Meredith 3-0
George Mudie/David Milton beat Tony Williams/Carol Meredith 3-1

Eathorpe 'D' against LCP Dreamers result 3-2 entered on 27/11/2006

Peter Nicholson beat Simon Dainty 3-0
Peter Nicholson beat Simon Walmesley 3-1
Sophie Niepceron lost to Simon Dainty 0-3
Sophie Niepceron lost to Simon Walmesley 2-3
Peter Nicholson/Sophie Niepceron beat Simon Dainty/Simon Walmesley 3-1

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'G' result 1-4 entered on 11/11/2006

Peter Nicholson beat Keith Knott 3-2
Peter Nicholson lost to Adam Cooper 0-3
Sophie Niepceron lost to Keith Knott 0-3
Sophie Niepceron lost to Adam Cooper 1-3
Peter Nicholson/Sophie Niepceron lost to Keith Knott/Adam Cooper 0-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'I' result 4-1 entered on 17/10/2006

Peter Nicholson beat Russell Spencer 3-0
Peter Nicholson beat Luke Spencer 3-0
Sophie Niepceron lost to Russell Spencer 0-3
Sophie Niepceron beat Luke Spencer 3-1
Peter Nicholson/Sophie Niepceron beat Russell Spencer/Luke Spencer 3-1

Eathorpe 'D' against Eathorpe 'F' result 4-1 entered on 05/10/2006

Peter Nicholson beat Dave Hawker 3-0
Peter Nicholson beat Katie Hawker 3-0
Sophie Niepceron lost to Dave Hawker 0-3
Sophie Niepceron beat Katie Hawker 3-1
Peter Nicholson/Sophie Niepceron beat Dave Hawker/Katie Hawker 3-0

Eathorpe 'D' against St. Georges 'D' result 4-1 entered on 29/12/2006

Peter Nicholson lost to Lawerence Sweeney 0-3
Peter Nicholson beat Karen Toozer 3-1
Alastair Nicholson beat Lawerence Sweeney 3-1
Alastair Nicholson beat Karen Toozer 3-0
Peter Nicholson/Alastair Nicholson beat Lawerence Sweeney/Karen Toozer 3-1

Eathorpe 'D' against AP Sports B result 0-5 entered on 22/10/2006

Sophie Niepceron lost to Carol Meredith 1-3
Sophie Niepceron lost to Tony Williams 0-3
Sophie Cooper lost to Carol Meredith 0-3
Sophie Cooper lost to Tony Williams 1-3
Sophie Niepceron/Peter Nicholson lost to Carol Meredith/Tony Williams 0-3

Free Church 'I' against Eathorpe 'E' result 0-5 entered on 18/11/2006

Russell Spencer lost to Ryan James Oldham 2-3
Russell Spencer lost to James Matharu 2-3
Luke Spencer lost to Ryan James Oldham 1-3
Luke Spencer lost to James Matharu 0-3
Russell Spencer/Luke Spencer lost to Ryan James Oldham/James Matharu 0-3

Free Church 'I' against FISSC 'B' result 0-5 entered on 24/10/2006

Russell Spencer lost to Tony Scott 0-3
Russell Spencer lost to Brian Marston 0-3
Luke Spencer lost to Tony Scott 0-3
Luke Spencer lost to Brian Marston 0-3
Russell Spencer/Luke Spencer lost to Tony Scott/Brian Marston 0-3

Free Church 'I' against Free Church 'H' result 3-2 entered on 05/10/2006

Russell Spencer beat Scott Delday 3-0
Russell Spencer beat Holly Thompson 3-2
Luke Spencer lost to Scott Delday 0-3
Luke Spencer lost to Holly Thompson 0-3
Russell Spencer/Luke Spencer beat Holly Thompson/Scott Delday 3-1

Free Church 'I' against Rugby 'E' result 4-1 entered on 17/12/2006

Luke Spencer lost to Grace Newman 2-3
Luke Spencer beat Alison Riley 3-0
Russell Spencer beat Grace Newman 3-1
Russell Spencer beat Alison Riley 3-0
Luke Spencer/Russell Spencer beat Grace Newman/Alison Riley 3-2

Free Church 'I' against St. Georges 'E' result 1-4 entered on 17/12/2006

Russell Spencer lost to Philip Morby 1-3
Russell Spencer lost to Gary Edwards 0-3
Luke Spencer beat Philip Morby 3-2
Luke Spencer lost to Gary Edwards 0-3
Russell Spencer/Luke Spencer lost to Philip Morby/Gary Edwards 2-3

Free Church 'H' against LCP Dreamers result 0-5 entered on 18/11/2006

Scott Delday lost to Simon Walmesley 2-3
Scott Delday lost to Simon Dainty 1-3
Holly Thompson lost to Simon Walmesley 1-3
Holly Thompson lost to Simon Dainty 1-3
Scott Delday/Holly Thompson lost to Simon Walmesley/Simon Dainty 1-3

Free Church 'H' against Free Church 'G' result 3-2 entered on 22/10/2006

Philip Blowey lost to Keith Knott 1-3
Philip Blowey beat Estyn Williams 3-1
Scott Delday lost to Keith Knott 0-3
Scott Delday beat Estyn Williams 3-1
Philip Blowey/Scott Delday beat Keith Knott/Estyn Williams 3-2

Free Church 'H' against Eathorpe 'D' result 3-2 entered on 15/10/2006

Philip Blowey lost to Alastair Nicholson 0-3
Philip Blowey beat Sophie Cooper 3-0
Jake Harrison beat Alastair Nicholson 3-1
Jake Harrison beat Sophie Cooper 3-0
Philip Blowey/Jake Harrison lost to Sophie Niepceron/Alastair Nicholson 1-3

Free Church 'H' against Eathorpe 'F' result 5-0 entered on 17/12/2006

Jake Harrison beat Katie Hawker 3-0
Jake Harrison beat Dave Hawker 3-1
Charlotte Spencer beat Katie Hawker 3-0
Charlotte Spencer beat Dave Hawker 3-1
Jake Harrison/Charlotte Spencer beat Katie Hawker/Dave Hawker 3-1

Free Church 'H' against St. Georges 'D' result 0-5 entered on 27/11/2006

Charlotte Spencer lost to Lawerence Sweeney 1-3
Charlotte Spencer lost to Paul Nason 0-3
Holly Thompson lost to Lawerence Sweeney 0-3
Holly Thompson lost to Paul Nason 0-3
Charlotte Spencer/Holly Thompson lost to Lawerence Sweeney/Paul Nason 0-3

Eathorpe 'F' against Eathorpe 'E' result 1-4 entered on 22/10/2006

Katie Hawker lost to James Matharu 2-3
Katie Hawker lost to Ryan James Oldham 0-3
Dave Hawker lost to James Matharu 1-3
Dave Hawker lost to Ryan James Oldham 0-3
Katie Hawker/Dave Hawker beat James Matharu/Ryan James Oldham 3-1

Eathorpe 'F' against FISSC 'B' result 1-4 entered on 07/10/2006

Katie Hawker lost to Mark Kingham 1-3
Katie Hawker lost to Gareth Conway 1-3
Dave Hawker beat Mark Kingham 3-2
Dave Hawker lost to Gareth Conway 0-3
Katie Hawker/Dave Hawker lost to Mark Kingham/Gareth Conway 1-3

Eathorpe 'F' against Free Church 'I' result 0-5 entered on 18/12/2006

Katie Hawker lost to Russell Spencer 1-3
Katie Hawker lost to Lleryn Brocklehurst 0-3
Dave Hawker lost to Russell Spencer 0-3
Dave Hawker lost to Lleryn Brocklehurst 0-3
Katie Hawker/Dave Hawker lost to Russell Spencer/Lleryn Brocklehurst 0-3

Eathorpe 'F' against Rugby 'E' result 0-5 entered on 27/11/2006

Katie Hawker lost to Marion Dixon 0-3
Katie Hawker lost to Grace Newman 0-3
Dave Hawker lost to Marion Dixon 0-3
Dave Hawker lost to Grace Newman 1-3
Katie Hawker/Dave Hawker lost to Marion Dixon/Grace Newman 1-3

Eathorpe 'F' against St. Georges 'E' result 4-1 entered on 11/11/2006

Dave Hawker beat Philip Morby 3-1
Dave Hawker lost to Gary Edwards 2-3
William Hancock beat Philip Morby 3-1
William Hancock beat Gary Edwards 3-1
Dave Hawker/William Hancock beat Philip Morby/Gary Edwards 3-2

Rugby 'E' against LCP Dreamers result 3-2 entered on 05/11/2006

Grace Newman lost to Simon Dainty 1-3
Grace Newman lost to Simon Walmesley 1-3
Marion Dixon beat Simon Dainty 3-1
Marion Dixon beat Simon Walmesley 3-0
Grace Newman/Marion Dixon beat Simon Dainty/Simon Walmesley 3-2

Rugby 'E' against Free Church 'G' result 4-1 entered on 07/10/2006

Alison Riley w/o
Alison Riley lost to Estyn Williams 1-3
Marion Dixon w/o
Marion Dixon beat Estyn Williams 3-1
Alison Riley/Marion Dixon w/o

Rugby 'E' against Eathorpe 'D' result 3-2 entered on 17/12/2006

Marion Dixon lost to Peter Nicholson 0-3
Marion Dixon beat Sophie Niepceron 3-1
Grace Newman lost to Peter Nicholson 2-3
Grace Newman beat Sophie Niepceron 3-0
Marion Dixon/Grace Newman beat Peter Nicholson/Sophie Niepceron 3-0

Rugby 'E' against Free Church 'H' result 2-3 entered on 03/12/2006

Don Pritchard beat Scott Delday 3-0
Don Pritchard beat Philip Blowey 3-1
Ryan Lines lost to Scott Delday 1-3
Ryan Lines lost to Philip Blowey 0-3
Ryan Lines/Don Pritchard lost to Scott Delday/Philip Blowey 2-3

Rugby 'E' against St. Georges 'D' result 2-3 entered on 18/11/2006

Grace Newman lost to Paul Nason 0-3
Grace Newman lost to Lawerence Sweeney 1-3
Marion Dixon lost to Paul Nason 2-3
Marion Dixon beat Lawerence Sweeney 3-2
Grace Newman/Marion Dixon beat Paul Nason/Lawerence Sweeney 3-1

St. Georges 'D' against Eathorpe 'E' result 5-0 entered on 07/10/2006

Lawerence Sweeney beat Ryan James Oldham 3-1
Lawerence Sweeney beat James Matharu 3-1
Paul Nason beat Ryan James Oldham 3-0
Paul Nason beat James Matharu 3-0
Lawerence Sweeney/Paul Nason beat Ryan James Oldham/James Matharu 3-1

St. Georges 'D' against FISSC 'B' result 2-3 entered on 29/12/2006

Lawerence Sweeney beat Mark Kingham 3-1
Lawerence Sweeney lost to George Mudie 0-3
Paul Nason beat Mark Kingham 3-1
Paul Nason lost to George Mudie 0-3
Lawerence Sweeney/Paul Nason lost to Mark Kingham/George Mudie 2-3

St. Georges 'D' against Free Church 'I' result 5-0 entered on 09/12/2006

Lawerence Sweeney beat Luke Spencer 3-0
Lawerence Sweeney beat Russell Spencer 3-0
Paul Nason beat Luke Spencer 3-1
Paul Nason beat Russell Spencer 3-1
Lawerence Sweeney/Paul Nason beat Luke Spencer/Russell Spencer 3-0

St. Georges 'D' against Eathorpe 'F' result 5-0 entered on 18/11/2006

Paul Nason beat Katie Hawker 3-0
Paul Nason beat William Hancock 3-1
Lawerence Sweeney beat Katie Hawker 3-0
Lawerence Sweeney beat William Hancock 3-0
Paul Nason/Lawerence Sweeney beat Dave Hawker/William Hancock 3-1

St. Georges 'D' against St. Georges 'E' result 2-3 entered on 24/10/2006

Paul Nason beat Andy Caine 3-1
Paul Nason beat Tracey Fletcher 3-0
Lawerence Sweeney lost to Andy Caine 0-3
Lawerence Sweeney lost to Tracey Fletcher 0-3
Paul Nason/Lawerence Sweeney lost to Andy Caine/Tracey Fletcher 0-3

St. Georges 'E' against LCP Dreamers result 0-0 entered on 05/01/2007

1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void
1 Match void

St. Georges 'E' against Free Church 'G' result 4-1 entered on 17/12/2006

Philip Morby beat Estyn Williams 3-2
Philip Morby lost to Adam Cooper 1-3
Gary Edwards beat Estyn Williams 3-0
Gary Edwards beat Adam Cooper 3-2
Philip Morby/Gary Edwards beat Estyn Williams/Adam Cooper 3-2

St. Georges 'E' against Eathorpe 'D' result 3-2 entered on 03/12/2006

Peter Nicholson w/o
Sophie Cooper w/o
Gary Edwards beat Peter Nicholson 3-0
Gary Edwards beat Sophie Cooper 3-1
Gary Edwards/Eric Teale beat Peter Nicholson/Sophie Cooper 3-0

St. Georges 'E' against Free Church 'H' result 2-3 entered on 20/11/2006

Philip Morby lost to Philip Blowey 1-3
Philip Morby lost to Jake Harrison 2-3
Gary Edwards beat Philip Blowey 3-2
Gary Edwards beat Jake Harrison 3-1
Philip Morby/Gary Edwards lost to Philip Blowey/Jake Harrison 0-3

St. Georges 'E' against Rugby 'E' result 4-1 entered on 05/11/2006

Philip Morby beat Grace Newman 3-1
Philip Morby lost to Alison Riley 2-3
Gary Edwards beat Grace Newman 3-0
Gary Edwards beat Alison Riley 3-0
Philip Morby/Gary Edwards beat Grace Newman/Alison Riley 3-0

AP Sports B against Free Church 'I' result 5-0 entered on 05/11/2006

Tony Williams beat Russell Spencer 3-0
Tony Williams beat Luke Spencer 3-0
Carol Meredith beat Russell Spencer 3-0
Carol Meredith beat Luke Spencer 3-0
Tony Williams/Carol Meredith beat Russell Spencer/Luke Spencer 3-0

AP Sports B against Free Church 'H' result 5-0 entered on 17/12/2006

Tony Williams beat Scott Delday 3-0
Tony Williams beat Holly Thompson 3-0
Carol Meredith beat Scott Delday 3-0
Carol Meredith beat Holly Thompson 3-0
Tony Williams/Carol Meredith beat Scott Delday/Holly Thompson 3-1

AP Sports B against Eathorpe 'F' result 4-1 entered on 03/12/2006

Tony Williams lost to William Hancock 1-3
Tony Williams beat Dave Hawker 3-0
Carol Meredith beat William Hancock 3-0
Carol Meredith beat Dave Hawker 3-0
Carol Meredith/Tony Williams beat William Hancock/Katie Hawker 3-0

AP Sports B against Rugby 'E' result 4-1 entered on 18/11/2006

Tony Williams beat Grace Newman 3-1
Tony Williams beat Marion Dixon 3-1
Carol Meredith beat Grace Newman 3-2
Carol Meredith lost to Marion Dixon 0-3
Tony Williams/Carol Meredith beat Grace Newman/Marion Dixon 3-0

AP Sports B against St. Georges 'D' result 2-3 entered on 15/10/2006

Tony Williams beat Lawerence Sweeney 3-0
Tony Williams lost to Paul Nason 0-3
Carol Meredith lost to Lawerence Sweeney 1-3
Carol Meredith lost to Paul Nason 0-3
Tony Williams/Carol Meredith beat Lawerence Sweeney/Paul Nason 3-1

AP Sports B against St. Georges 'E' result 4-1 entered on 15/10/2006

Tony Williams beat Philip Morby 3-0
Tony Williams beat Tracey Fletcher 3-0
Carol Meredith beat Philip Morby 3-2
Carol Meredith lost to Tracey Fletcher 1-3
Tony Williams/Carol Meredith beat Tracey Fletcher/Philip Morby 3-1

Back to Division Table