Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 League Info.
 Home
 Overview
 Contacts
 How to Join
League Info.
 League Status
 Player Ratings
 Competitions
 Tournaments
 Entry Forms
 Coaching
 News
 Press Reports
 Diary
 Links
 Archive

Mail The Association

Ratings Report - All Players

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Andrew Cockerill Wellesbourne 2596
2 2 Mark Woolerton Whitnash 'A' 2579
3 3 Jon Williams Whitnash 'A' 2514
4 4 Ian Packford St. Georges 'A' 2466
5 5 Mark Jackson W.C.C. 'A' 2441
6 6 Matthew Hobday W.C.C. 'A' 2430
7 7 Alan Hewitt Whitnash 'B' 2422
8 8 Gary Webb Free Church 'A' 2417
9 9 Ron Vose St. Georges 'B' 2401
10 10 Patrick McCabe W.C.C. 'A' 2391
11 11 Matt Squires Whitnash 'B' 2370
12 12 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 2340
13 13 Phil Paine W.C.C. 'A' 2319
14 15 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 2317
15 14 Ryan Stockham Free Church 'A' 2312
16 16 Peter Kirby St. Georges 'B' 2260
17 17 Richard Arnold Whitnash 'A' 2231
18 18 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 2231
19 19 Clive Irwin W.C.C. 'A' 2215
20 20 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'B' 2168
21 21 Barry Hunt Colebridge 'A' 2166
22 22 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2135
23 23 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'A' 2099
24 24 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'A' 2097
25 25 Kevyn Ariss Whitnash 'C' 2085
26 26 Stuart Kurle Free Church 'A' 2083
27 27 Paul Collins Colebridge 'B' 2073
28 28 Ian Perry Whitnash 'B' 2038
29 30 Alan Jones Free Church 'A' 2034
30 31 Alan Cotton Wellesbourne 2024
31 29 Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge 'B' 2022
32 32 Simon Nolan 2013
33 36 Justin Rai Whitnash 'B' 2007
34 33 Roy Prosser Colebridge 'A' 1997
35 34 John Chandler Colebridge 'A' 1981
36 35 Paul Rowan 1968
37 37 Peter Dasher St. Georges 'A' 1951
38 40 Sven Rudolph Wellesbourne 1901
39 38 Rob Warnes St. Georges 'B' 1892
40 39 Brian Aston St. Georges 'B' 1891
41 41 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'C' 1878
42 42 David Daniels Free Church 'A' 1876
43 43 Peter Roddy Colebridge 'B' 1857
44 45 Navinder Matharu Colebridge 'B' 1842
45 44 Trevor Bradley Flavels 1827
46 46 Bob Brown Colebridge 'A' 1823
47 47 Sam Clarke 1802
48 48 Len Coonan Flavels 1799
49 49 Chris Burgess Colebridge 'A' 1798
50 50 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'B' 1786
51 51 John Overton Colebridge 'A' 1746
52 52 Nilton Green W.C.C. 'B' 1740
53 54 Malcolm Macfarlane B. G. N. (Banbury) B 1729
54 53 Jimmy Pittaway St. Georges 'D' 1728
55 55 Derek Harwood W.C.C. 'B' 1716
56 56 Simon Griew Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1715
57 57 William Fletcher 1699
58 61 Jane Dickens Whitnash 'A' 1689
59 59 Alan Stockham Eathorpe 'A' 1687
60 58 John Taylor Colebridge 'B' 1687
61 60 Bert Banks St. Georges 'D' 1683
62 62 Paul Ryman Whitnash 'C' 1627
63 63 Steve Smith Marconi (Coventry) 1613
64 64 Mick Bennett Flavels 1608
65 65 Roger Potts Flavels 1600
66 66 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'B' 1582
67 69 Tony Thomas R.N.A. 'A' 1576
68 71 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 'C' 1574
69 70 Samantha Apostol AP Sports 'B' 1573
70 67 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1571
71 75 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 1570
72 68 Matthew Cooper Eathorpe 'A' 1569
73 73 Andrew Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1567
74 72 John Earles Flavels 1563
75 74 Ken Southwell R.N.A. 'A' 1559
76 76 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'C' 1553
77 77 Dorothy Macfarlane R.N.A. 'C' 1544
78 78 Gary Jackson B. G. N. (Banbury) B 1543
79 79 Wei Dong B. G. N. (Banbury) B 1521
80 80 Richard Smith R.N.A. 'B' 1515
81 81 Daryl Burgess R.N.A. 'C' 1490
82 82 Andy Davies R.N.A. 'C' 1482
83 83 Keith Woodcock B. G. N. (Banbury) B 1472
84 84 Dennis Mockford Marconi (Coventry) 1448
85 85 Doug Lowe W.C.C. 'B' 1436
86 87 Stuart Mills Free Church 'C' 1423
87 86 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'D' 1420
88 91 Edward Freeman AP Sports 'A' 1414
89 90 Steve Poole R.N.A. 'B' 1408
90 88 Gerald Taylor AP Sports 'A' 1405
91 89 Richard Lancucki Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1402
92 92 Eddie Stafford AP Sports 'A' 1394
93 94 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'C' 1393
94 97 Mark Dudley Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1393
95 93 Nigel Morris Whitnash 'B' 1389
96 95 Graham Heath R.N.A. 'C' 1374
97 98 Les Booth Free Church 'C' 1360
98 99 Roy Joiner Marconi (Coventry) 1358
99 96 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'C' 1354
100 100 Gary Edwards St. Georges 'D' 1351
101 101 Steve Proctor Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1350
102 102 Ian Stevens R.N.A. 'A' 1334
103 103 Duncan Hall R.N.A. 'B' 1331
104 104 Richard Jardim Marconi (Coventry) 1320
105 105 Christopher Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 1295
106 106 Kevin Finn Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1267
107 107 Kim Wong R.N.A. 'A' 1265
108 108 Emma Churchley Free Church 'B' 1245
109 109 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1238
110 114 Stephanie Hawkins AP Sports 'B' 1231
111 110 Reg Warnes W.C.C. 'C' 1227
112 111 Richard Grover St. Georges 'D' 1225
113 112 Susan Clarke W.C.C. 'B' 1216
114 113 Ian Rourke Free Church 'B' 1206
115 116 Julie Richardson Wellesbourne 1194
116 117 Gordon Tucker Marconi (Coventry) 1193
117 115 Richard Miles R.N.A. 'B' 1193
118 122 Brian Morris Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1182
119 118 Ron Stanbridge Free Church 'E' 1181
120 119 Steve Kurle R.N.A. 'D' 1171
121 120 Roger Kelley Ashorne 1170
122 121 Dave Harding R.N.A. 'B' 1163
123 123 Robin Fox Strangways R.N.A. 'D' 1159
124 125 Tony Williams AP Sports 'B' 1135
125 124 Steven Shaw Riverhouse Henley 'A' 1132
126 126 James Stanley Thomas R.N.A. 'D' 1124
127 127 Colin Cooper Eathorpe 'A' 1120
128 128 Peter Rourke Free Church 'D' 1114
129 129 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 1088
130 130 Pam Beedham R.N.A. 'D' 1080
131 131 Simon Chalker Ashorne 1072
132 132 Lleryn Brocklehurst Free Church 'D' 1068
133 133 Janice Rowan B. G. N. (Banbury) B 1037
134 134 Mandy Thomas Free Church 'C' 1020
135 135 Tony Bennett St. Georges 'C' 1006
136 136 Michael Rowan B. G. N. (Banbury) B 1004
137 137 Howard Rodgers W.C.C. 'C' 1000
138 138 John Hunt FISSC 'A' 968
139 139 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 966
140 140 Geoff Taylor Standard Photo A 956
141 141 Brendan Leahy Standard Photo A 925
142 142 Ian Reader Ashorne 919
143 143 Chris Bowles Ashorne 913
144 144 Peter Elliott Whitnash 'C' 901
145 145 Peter Florence FISSC 'A' 882
146 146 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'B' 880
147 148 Steve Bolton Ashorne 836
148 147 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 830
149 149 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'C' 811
150 150 Barry Hobbins Free Church 'D' 809
151 152 Ron Coats Eathorpe 'B' 784
152 151 Suzi Lingard Whitnash 'C' 777
153 153 Mike Skidmore Free Church 'Z' 757
154 155 Carol Meredith AP Sports 'B' 754
155 154 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'C' 754
156 156 Paul Deavall Eathorpe 'B' 745
157 157 Calvin Woodings Eathorpe 'B' 731
158 159 Charlotte Freeman AP Sports 'B' 725
159 158 Andy Beeston Standard Photo A 725
160 160 Keith Knott Free Church 'E' 720
161 161 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'G' 688
162 165 David Jordan Free Church 'Z' 642
163 162 Adam Cooper Free Church 'G' 637
164 163 Vincent Yeung Free Church 'Z' 634
165 164 Rosalind Freeman AP Sports 'B' 628
166 166 Mike Jordan Free Church 'Z' 606
167 167 Chris Blowey Free Church 'H' 605
168 168 Stephen Maddison Rugby 587
169 169 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'C' 561
170 170 Jack Randle Rugby 557
171 171 Eric Smith Eathorpe 'C' 543
172 172 Eugene Mawn Eathorpe 'E' 513
173 173 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'C' 509
174 174 Ben McNally Free Church 'G' 492
175 175 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'E' 465
176 176 Estyn Williams Free Church 'E' 448
177 177 Chris Fincham Standard Photo A 427
178 178 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'C' 421
179 179 Sam Smith Free Church 'F' 416
180 180 Philip Morby St. Georges 'E' 414
181 181 Simon Dainty LCP Dreamers 396
182 184 Philip Blowey Free Church 'I' 394
183 182 Stephen Deeley LCP Packers 390
184 183 Sophie Cooper Eathorpe 'D' 389
185 185 Nick Blackmore LCP Dreamers 343
186 186 Stephen Richards Free Church 'F' 340
187 192 Joe Shaw Riverhouse Henley B 327
188 187 Steven Johnson St. Georges 'E' 325
189 188 Brian Yeates 315
190 189 Keith Miles Eathorpe 'F' 314
191 190 Peter Nicholson Eathorpe 'D' 312
192 193 Ricky Fell Free Church 'I' 293
193 191 Karen Toozer St. Georges 'F' 291
194 194 Adam Fincham Standard Photo A 284
195 197 Tom Crellin Free Church 'I' 278
196 195 Douglas Smith LCP Packers 273
197 199 Tom Hunt Free Church 'H' 270
198 196 Marc Peart Riverhouse Henley B 266
199 198 Tom Smith Free Church 'K' 260
200 201 Paul Jackson Eathorpe 'H' 250
201 202 Tim Smith Free Church 'F' 250
202 203 Matthew Outhwaite Rugby 249
203 205 Simon Walmesley LCP Dreamers 246
204 204 Tom Jamie Eathorpe 'C' 246
205 200 Christopher Long Eathorpe 'F' 246
206 206 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'E' 241
207 207 Nick Shaw Riverhouse Henley B 238
208 209 James Dex LCP Inkers 237
209 208 Robert Fay Eathorpe 'F' 232
210 211 Alistair Nicholson Eathorpe 'H' 230
211 212 Nathan Lee Riverhouse Henley B 225
212 210 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe 'E' 224
213 213 Ross McDermott Free Church 'J' 223
214 214 Sara Hemp LCP Packers 213
215 215 Nicky Barrett LCP Inkers 193
216 217 William Hancock Eathorpe I 186
217 216 Lawerence Sweeney St. Georges 'F' 183
218 219 Philip Booth Free Church 'J' 172
219 218 Sophie Niepceron Eathorpe 'D' 171
220 220 Jon Story LCP Inkers 153
221 221 Tom Moseley LCP Inkers 150
222 222 Russell Spencer Free Church 'L' 150
223 227 Michael Turner Free Church 'K' 145
224 223 Mark Hancock Eathorpe I 141
225 224 Michael Fay Eathorpe 'F' 138
226 225 Jack Henderson Eathorpe 'G' 135
227 226 Daniel Fellowes Rugby 133
228 228 Chris Bennett LCP Groovers 117
229 229 Sam Bradley Free Church 'M' 113
230 230 Thomas Jamie Eathorpe 'E' 108
231 232 Scott Delday Free Church 'M' 104
232 233 Robert Smith Free Church 'K' 103
233 234 Lilly Aaron Eathorpe 'G' 100
234 235 Jonathan Messling Eathorpe 'H' 100
235 236 Jon Messling Eathorpe I 100
236 237 Charlotte Spencer Free Church 'L' 98
237 231 Jack Hobbins Free Church 'M' 98
238 238 Anthony Reeve Free Church 'J' 97
239 239 Laura Whordley Eathorpe 'H' 92
240 248 Tom Postings Eathorpe I 90
241 240 Christopher Beckett Free Church 'M' 89
242 241 Jacob Lane Free Church 'L' 89
243 242 Lewis Barge Free Church 'L' 87
244 243 John Wheeler Eathorpe 'G' 86
245 244 Anita Whitehouse Free Church 'H' 79
246 250 Adam Kennedy Eathorpe 'H' 74
247 246 Georgina Scholes Free Church 'M' 73
248 245 Luke Spencer Free Church 'L' 71
249 249 Hannah Saville Eathorpe 'G' 70
250 247 Hollie Edwards Free Church 'M' 68
251 252 Robert Young Eathorpe 'H' 64
252 251 Henry Carpenter Free Church 'M' 63
253 253 Steven Morby St. Georges 'E' 59
254 254 Terry Smith AP Sports 'A' 50
255 255 William Henry Eathorpe 'G' 48
256 256 Philippa Dalley LCP Groovers 29
257 257 Katie Pett LCP Groovers 6