Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Match Results

Matches Report Division B - Report Created on 09/05/2003




Free Church 'J' against St. Georges 'D' result 0-5 entered on 16/10/2002

Tom Crellin lost to Philip Morby 2-3 Tom Crellin lost to Ryan Fenwick 0-3 Philip Blowey lost to Philip Morby 1-3 Philip Blowey lost to Ryan Fenwick 1-3 Ricky Fell/Philip Blowey lost to Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick 0-3

Free Church 'K' against Free Church 'H' result 0-5 entered on 16/10/2002

Sam Smith lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Sam Smith lost to Chris Blowey 1-3 Tom Smith lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Chris Blowey 0-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith lost to Ben McNally/Chris Blowey 0-3

Eathorpe F against Free Church 'I' result 1-4 entered on 16/10/2002

Ian Western lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Ian Western beat Philip Cox 3-2 Laurie Western lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Laurie Western lost to Philip Cox 0-3 Ian Western/Laurie Western lost to Luke Hobbins/Philip Cox 1-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Eathorpe 'E' result 5-0 entered on 26/02/2003

Jim French beat Nicola Rossington 3-0 Jim French beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Sophie Cooper beat Nicola Rossington 3-0 Sophie Cooper beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Jim French/Sophie Cooper beat Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker 3-0

Free Church 'I' against Free Church 'K' result 5-0 entered on 21/10/2002

Luke Hobbins beat Sam Smith 3-1 Luke Hobbins beat Tom Smith 3-0 Joseph Cox beat Sam Smith 3-2 Joseph Cox beat Tom Smith 3-0 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox beat Sam Smith/Tom Smith 3-0

Free Church 'H' against Free Church 'J' result 5-0 entered on 21/10/2002

Ben McNally beat Tom Crellin 3-0 Ben McNally beat Ricky Fell 3-0 Chris Blowey beat Tom Crellin 3-0 Chris Blowey beat Ricky Fell 3-0 Chris Blowey/Adam Cooper beat Philip Blowey/Tom Crellin 3-0

St. Georges 'D' against Eathorpe 'D' result 3-2 entered on 21/10/2002

Philip Morby beat Pauline Parkes 3-2 Philip Morby lost to Jim French 1-3 Ryan Fenwick beat Pauline Parkes 3-1 Ryan Fenwick beat Jim French 3-1 Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick lost to Pauline Parkes/Jim French 2-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Eathorpe F result 2-3 entered on 21/10/2002

Katie Hawker lost to Ian Western 2-3 Katie Hawker beat Laurie Western 3-2 Nicola Rossington lost to Ian Western 0-3 Nicola Rossington beat Laurie Western 3-0 Katie Hawker/Nicola Rossington lost to Ian Western/Laurie Western 2-3

Free Church 'K' against Eathorpe F result 3-2 entered on 29/10/2002

Sam Smith lost to Ian Western 2-3 Sam Smith beat Laurie Western 3-1 Tom Smith lost to Ian Western 0-3 Tom Smith beat Laurie Western 3-0 Sam Smith/Tom Smith beat Ian Western/Laurie Western 3-2

Eathorpe 'E' against St. Georges 'D' result 3-2 entered on 21/10/2002

Nicola Rossington lost to Philip Morby 2-3 Nicola Rossington beat Steven Morby 3-0 Katie Hawker lost to Philip Morby 0-3 Katie Hawker beat Steven Morby 3-0 Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker beat Philip Morby/Steven Morby 3-0

Free Church 'J' against Free Church 'I' result 0-5 entered on 07/01/2003

Ricky Fell lost to Luke Hobbins 1-3 Ricky Fell lost to Joseph Cox 2-3 Tom Crellin lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Tom Crellin lost to Joseph Cox 1-3 Tom Crellin/Philip Blowey lost to Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 0-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'H' result 1-4 entered on 21/10/2002

Sophie Cooper lost to Ben McNally 1-3 Sophie Cooper lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Jim French lost to Ben McNally 0-3 Jim French beat Adam Cooper 3-1 Sophie Cooper/Jim French lost to Ben McNally/Adam Cooper 0-3

Eathorpe F against Free Church 'J' result 3-2 entered on 29/10/2002

Laurie Western lost to Ricky Fell 1-3 Laurie Western lost to Philip Blowey 1-3 Dave Hawker beat Ricky Fell 3-0 Dave Hawker beat Philip Blowey 3-0 Laurie Western/Dave Hawker beat Tom Crellin/Ricky Fell 3-1

Free Church 'I' against Eathorpe 'D' result 2-3 entered on 29/10/2002

Luke Hobbins beat Jim French 3-1 Luke Hobbins beat Sophie Cooper 3-0 Joseph Cox lost to Jim French 1-3 Joseph Cox lost to Sophie Cooper 2-3 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox lost to Jim French/Sophie Cooper 2-3

Free Church 'H' against St. Georges 'D' result 5-0 entered on 29/10/2002

Adam Cooper beat Philip Morby 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Ryan Fenwick 3-0 Chris Blowey beat Philip Morby 3-0 Chris Blowey beat Ryan Fenwick 3-0 Adam Cooper/Ben McNally beat Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick 3-2

Free Church 'K' against Eathorpe 'E' result 1-4 entered on 29/10/2002

Sam Smith beat Nicola Rossington 3-1 Sam Smith lost to Michael Rossington 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Nicola Rossington 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Michael Rossington 0-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith lost to Nicola Rossington/Michael Rossington 1-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Eathorpe F result 5-0 entered on 29/10/2002

Jim French beat Ian Western 3-1 Jim French beat Laurie Western 3-0 Sophie Cooper beat Ian Western 3-0 Sophie Cooper beat Laurie Western 3-0 Jim French/Sophie Cooper beat Ian Western/Laurie Western 3-0

Free Church 'J' against Free Church 'K' result 2-3 entered on 29/10/2002

Philip Blowey lost to Tom Smith 1-3 Philip Blowey lost to Sam Smith 1-3 Tom Crellin beat Tom Smith 3-0 Tom Crellin lost to Sam Smith 2-3 Philip Blowey/Ricky Fell beat Tom Smith/Sam Smith 3-2

St. Georges 'D' against Free Church 'I' result 1-4 entered on 29/10/2002

Philip Morby lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Philip Morby beat Joseph Cox 3-1 Luke Hobbins w/o Joseph Cox w/o Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox w/o

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'H' result 1-4 entered on 29/10/2002

Katie Hawker lost to Ben McNally 0-3 Katie Hawker lost to Chris Blowey 0-3 Nicola Rossington lost to Ben McNally 0-3 Nicola Rossington lost to Chris Blowey 0-3 Katie Hawker/Nicola Rossington beat Ben McNally/Adam Cooper 3-1

Free Church 'J' against Eathorpe 'E' result 3-2 entered on 23/11/2002

Ricky Fell beat Matthew Jackson 3-2 Ricky Fell lost to Katie Hawker 2-3 Philip Blowey beat Matthew Jackson 3-2 Philip Blowey lost to Katie Hawker 1-3 Tom Crellin/Ricky Fell beat Matthew Jackson/Katie Hawker 3-1

Free Church 'I' against Free Church 'H' result 3-2 entered on 14/11/2002

Joseph Cox lost to Ben McNally 0-3 Joseph Cox lost to Chris Blowey 0-3 Luke Hobbins beat Ben McNally 3-2 Luke Hobbins beat Chris Blowey 3-0 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox beat Ben McNally/Chris Blowey 3-1

Free Church 'K' against Eathorpe 'D' result 1-4 entered on 14/11/2002

Sam Smith lost to Jim French 1-3 Sam Smith lost to Sophie Cooper 0-3 Linda Nason lost to Jim French 0-3 Linda Nason beat Sophie Cooper 3-1 Sam Smith/Linda Nason lost to Jim French/Sophie Cooper 0-3

Eathorpe F against St. Georges 'D' result 2-3 entered on 14/11/2002

Laurie Western lost to Philip Morby 1-3 Laurie Western beat Steven Morby 3-1 Ian Western lost to Philip Morby 2-3 Ian Western beat Steven Morby 3-0 Laurie Western/Ian Western lost to Philip Morby/Steven Morby 2-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'J' result 5-0 entered on 11/04/2003

Jim French beat Tom Crellin 3-0 Jim French beat Ricky Fell 3-1 Sophie Cooper beat Tom Crellin 3-0 Sophie Cooper beat Ricky Fell 3-0 Jim French/Sophie Cooper beat Tom Crellin/Philip Blowey 3-0

Free Church 'H' against Eathorpe F result 5-0 entered on 07/01/2003

Ben McNally beat Laurie Western 3-0 Ben McNally beat Ian Western 3-2 Adam Cooper beat Laurie Western 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Ian Western 3-0 Ben McNally/Chris Blowey beat Laurie Western/Ian Western 3-1

St. Georges 'D' against Free Church 'K' result 5-0 entered on 14/11/2002

Philip Morby beat Sam Smith 3-2 Philip Morby beat Tom Smith 3-0 Ryan Fenwick beat Sam Smith 3-0 Ryan Fenwick beat Tom Smith 3-0 Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick beat Sam Smith/Tom Smith 3-1

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'I' result 0-5 entered on 23/11/2002

Nicola Rossington lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Nicola Rossington lost to Joseph Cox 1-3 Katie Hawker lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Katie Hawker lost to Joseph Cox 0-3 Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker lost to Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 2-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Eathorpe 'D' result 0-5 entered on 10/12/2002

Nicola Rossington lost to Jim French 1-3 Nicola Rossington lost to Sophie Cooper 1-3 Katie Hawker lost to Jim French 0-3 Katie Hawker lost to Sophie Cooper 1-3 Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker lost to Jim French/Sophie Cooper 2-3

Free Church 'I' against Eathorpe F result 5-0 entered on 10/12/2002

Luke Hobbins beat Ian Western 3-0 Luke Hobbins beat Laurie Western 3-0 Joseph Cox beat Ian Western 3-2 Joseph Cox beat Laurie Western 3-0 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox beat Ian Western/Laurie Western 3-0

Free Church 'H' against Free Church 'K' result 4-1 entered on 10/12/2002

Chris Blowey beat Sam Smith 3-1 Chris Blowey beat Tom Smith 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Sam Smith 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Tom Smith 3-0 Ben McNally/Adam Cooper lost to Sam Smith/Tom Smith 0-3

St. Georges 'D' against Free Church 'J' result 4-1 entered on 10/12/2002

Philip Morby beat Philip Blowey 3-0 Philip Morby beat Ricky Fell 3-2 Ryan Fenwick beat Philip Blowey 3-0 Ryan Fenwick lost to Ricky Fell 2-3 Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick beat Philip Blowey/Ricky Fell 3-1

Eathorpe F against Eathorpe 'E' result 2-3 entered on 10/12/2002

Ian Western beat Katie Hawker 3-1 Ian Western lost to Nicola Rossington 2-3 Laurie Western beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Laurie Western lost to Nicola Rossington 2-3 Ian Western/Laurie Western lost to Katie Hawker/Nicola Rossington 1-3

Free Church 'K' against Free Church 'I' result 1-4 entered on 18/12/2002

Sam Smith lost to Luke Hobbins 1-3 Sam Smith lost to Joseph Cox 2-3 Tom Smith lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Joseph Cox 0-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith beat Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 3-1

Eathorpe 'D' against St. Georges 'D' result 5-0 entered on 10/12/2002

Jim French beat Steven Morby 3-0 Jim French w/o Sophie Cooper beat Steven Morby 3-0 Sophie Cooper w/o Jim French/Sophie Cooper w/o

Free Church 'J' against Free Church 'H' result 1-4 entered on 10/12/2002

Tom Crellin lost to Ben McNally 1-3 Tom Crellin lost to Adam Cooper 1-3 Ricky Fell beat Ben McNally 3-2 Ricky Fell lost to Adam Cooper 1-3 Tom Crellin/Philip Blowey lost to Adam Cooper/Chris Blowey 1-3

Eathorpe F against Free Church 'K' result 1-4 entered on 18/12/2002

Ian Western lost to Sam Smith 0-3 Ian Western beat Tom Smith 3-0 Laurie Western lost to Sam Smith 0-3 Laurie Western lost to Tom Smith 0-3 Ian Western/Laurie Western lost to Sam Smith/Tom Smith 0-3

Free Church 'I' against Free Church 'J' result 4-1 entered on 18/12/2002

Luke Hobbins beat Tom Crellin 3-0 Luke Hobbins beat Philip Blowey 3-1 Joseph Cox beat Tom Crellin 3-2 Joseph Cox beat Philip Blowey 3-0 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox lost to Philip Blowey/Ricky Fell 2-3

Free Church 'H' against Eathorpe 'D' result 4-1 entered on 18/12/2002

Ben McNally beat Jim French 3-2 Ben McNally beat Sophie Cooper 3-0 Chris Blowey lost to Jim French 2-3 Chris Blowey beat Sophie Cooper 3-1 Chris Blowey/Adam Cooper beat Jim French/Sophie Cooper 3-0

St. Georges 'D' against Eathorpe 'E' result 4-1 entered on 18/12/2002

Philip Morby lost to Nicola Rossington 2-3 Philip Morby beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Ryan Fenwick beat Nicola Rossington 3-0 Ryan Fenwick beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick beat Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker 3-0

Free Church 'J' against Eathorpe F result 0-5 entered on 18/12/2002

Ricky Fell lost to Brian Yeates 2-3 Ricky Fell lost to Ian Western 1-3 Philip Blowey lost to Brian Yeates 0-3 Philip Blowey lost to Ian Western 2-3 Tom Crellin/Ricky Fell lost to Brian Yeates/Ian Western 1-3

St. Georges 'D' against Free Church 'H' result 1-4 entered on 18/12/2002

Philip Morby beat Chris Blowey 3-2 Philip Morby lost to Adam Cooper 1-3 Steven Morby lost to Chris Blowey 0-3 Steven Morby lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Philip Morby/Steven Morby lost to Ben McNally/Adam Cooper 0-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'K' result 3-2 entered on 07/01/2003

Nicola Rossington beat Sam Smith 3-2 Nicola Rossington beat Tom Smith 3-0 Katie Hawker lost to Sam Smith 0-3 Katie Hawker beat Tom Smith 3-0 Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker lost to Sam Smith/Tom Smith 1-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'I' result 2-3 entered on 07/01/2003

Jim French lost to Luke Hobbins 1-3 Jim French beat Joseph Cox 3-1 Pauline Parkes lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Pauline Parkes lost to Joseph Cox 1-3 Jim French/Pauline Parkes beat Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 3-1

Free Church 'K' against Free Church 'J' result 3-2 entered on 14/02/2003

Sam Smith beat Ricky Fell 3-1 Sam Smith beat Philip Blowey 3-1 Tom Smith lost to Ricky Fell 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Philip Blowey 2-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith beat Ricky Fell/Philip Blowey 3-2

Eathorpe F against Eathorpe 'D' result 1-4 entered on 24/01/2003

Ian Western lost to Sophie Cooper 0-3 Ian Western beat Matthew Jackson 3-1 Laurie Western lost to Sophie Cooper 0-3 Laurie Western lost to Matthew Jackson 0-3 Ian Western/Laurie Western lost to Sophie Cooper/Matthew Jackson 0-3

Free Church 'I' against St. Georges 'D' result 4-1 entered on 24/01/2003

Luke Hobbins beat Philip Morby 3-0 Luke Hobbins beat Ryan Fenwick 3-2 Joseph Cox beat Philip Morby 3-1 Joseph Cox lost to Ryan Fenwick 0-3 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox beat Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick 3-0

Free Church 'H' against Eathorpe 'E' result 5-0 entered on 24/01/2003

Adam Cooper beat Nicola Rossington 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Chris Blowey beat Nicola Rossington 3-1 Chris Blowey beat Katie Hawker 3-1 Ben McNally/Adam Cooper beat Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker 3-0

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'J' result 2-3 entered on 24/01/2003

Katie Hawker beat Tom Crellin 3-2 Katie Hawker lost to Philip Blowey 2-3 Nicola Rossington lost to Tom Crellin 1-3 Nicola Rossington lost to Philip Blowey 0-3 Katie Hawker/Nicola Rossington beat Ricky Fell/Tom Crellin 3-1

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'K' result 4-1 entered on 24/01/2003

Jim French lost to Sam Smith 1-3 Jim French beat Tom Smith 3-1 Keith Miles beat Sam Smith 3-0 Keith Miles beat Tom Smith 3-0 Jim French/Keith Miles beat Sam Smith/Tom Smith 3-1

Free Church 'H' against Free Church 'I' result 2-3 entered on 24/01/2003

Ben McNally lost to Luke Hobbins 2-3 Ben McNally beat Joseph Cox 3-2 Adam Cooper lost to Luke Hobbins 1-3 Adam Cooper beat Joseph Cox 3-0 Ben McNally/Chris Blowey lost to Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 2-3

St. Georges 'D' against Eathorpe F result 5-0 entered on 24/01/2003

Philip Morby beat Laurie Western 3-2 Philip Morby beat Ian Western 3-0 Ryan Fenwick beat Laurie Western 3-1 Ryan Fenwick beat Ian Western 3-0 Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick beat Laurie Western/Ian Western 3-0

Free Church 'I' against Eathorpe 'E' result 2-3 entered on 14/02/2003

Luke Hobbins beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Luke Hobbins lost to Eugene Mawn 0-3 Joseph Cox beat Katie Hawker 3-1 Joseph Cox lost to Eugene Mawn 0-3 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox lost to Eugene Mawn/Katie Hawker 1-3

Eathorpe F against Free Church 'H' result 2-3 entered on 14/02/2003

Laurie Western lost to Ben McNally 0-3 Laurie Western lost to Chris Blowey 1-3 Ian Western beat Ben McNally 3-2 Ian Western beat Chris Blowey 3-0 Laurie Western/Ian Western lost to Adam Cooper/Chris Blowey 0-3

Free Church 'J' against Eathorpe 'D' result 1-4 entered on 24/01/2003

Tom Crellin beat Sophie Cooper 3-1 Tom Crellin lost to Jim French 2-3 Ricky Fell lost to Sophie Cooper 0-3 Ricky Fell lost to Jim French 0-3 Tom Crellin/Philip Blowey lost to Sophie Cooper/Jim French 1-3

Free Church 'K' against St. Georges 'D' result 1-4 entered on 24/01/2003

Sam Smith beat Philip Morby 3-1 Sam Smith lost to Ryan Fenwick 2-3 Tom Smith lost to Philip Morby 1-3 Tom Smith lost to Ryan Fenwick 0-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith lost to Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick 0-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Eathorpe 'E' result 4-1 entered on 11/04/2003

Jim French beat Nicola Rossington 3-0 Jim French beat Katie Hawker 3-1 Christopher Long lost to Nicola Rossington 2-3 Christopher Long beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Jim French/Christopher Long beat Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker 3-0

Free Church 'J' against St. Georges 'D' result 1-4 entered on 14/02/2003

Philip Blowey lost to Ryan Fenwick 0-3 Philip Blowey lost to Philip Morby 0-3 Ricky Fell lost to Ryan Fenwick 0-3 Ricky Fell beat Philip Morby 3-1 Ricky Fell/Tom Crellin lost to Ryan Fenwick/Philip Morby 0-3

Free Church 'K' against Free Church 'H' result 0-5 entered on 02/03/2003

Sam Smith lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Sam Smith lost to Chris Blowey 1-3 Tom Smith lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Chris Blowey 0-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith lost to Ben McNally/Chris Blowey 0-3

Eathorpe F against Free Church 'I' result 1-4 entered on 26/02/2003

Ian Western lost to Luke Hobbins 1-3 Ian Western beat Joseph Cox 3-1 Laurie Western lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Laurie Western lost to Joseph Cox 0-3 Ian Western/Laurie Western lost to Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 2-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Eathorpe F result 3-2 entered on 26/02/2003

Katie Hawker lost to Ian Western 2-3 Katie Hawker beat Laurie Western 3-1 Nicola Rossington lost to Ian Western 1-3 Nicola Rossington beat Laurie Western 3-0 Katie Hawker/Nicola Rossington beat Ian Western/Laurie Western 3-2

St. Georges 'D' against Eathorpe 'D' result 2-3 entered on 26/02/2003

Philip Morby lost to Jim French 1-3 Philip Morby beat Sophie Cooper 3-0 Ryan Fenwick lost to Jim French 0-3 Ryan Fenwick beat Sophie Cooper 3-2 Philip Morby/Ryan Fenwick lost to Jim French/Sophie Cooper 0-3

Free Church 'H' against Free Church 'J' result 5-0 entered on 26/02/2003

Ben McNally beat Tom Crellin 3-2 Ben McNally beat Ricky Fell 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Tom Crellin 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Ricky Fell 3-0 Adam Cooper/Chris Blowey beat Tom Crellin/Philip Blowey 3-1

Free Church 'I' against Free Church 'K' result 3-2 entered on 26/02/2003

Luke Hobbins lost to Sam Smith 2-3 Luke Hobbins beat Tom Smith 3-0 Joseph Cox beat Sam Smith 3-2 Joseph Cox beat Tom Smith 3-0 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox lost to Sam Smith/Tom Smith 2-3

Free Church 'J' against Free Church 'I' result 0-5 entered on 26/02/2003

Tom Crellin lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Tom Crellin lost to Joseph Cox 1-3 Philip Blowey lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Philip Blowey lost to Joseph Cox 2-3 Philip Blowey/Ricky Fell lost to Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 0-3

Free Church 'K' against Eathorpe F result 2-3 entered on 02/03/2003

Sam Smith beat Ian Western 3-1 Sam Smith beat Laurie Western 3-2 Tom Smith lost to Ian Western 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Laurie Western 0-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith lost to Ian Western/Laurie Western 1-3

Eathorpe 'E' against St. Georges 'D' result 4-1 entered on 26/02/2003

Nicola Rossington lost to Philip Morby 0-3 Nicola Rossington beat Steven Morby 3-0 Eugene Mawn beat Philip Morby 3-2 Eugene Mawn beat Steven Morby 3-0 Nicola Rossington/Eugene Mawn beat Philip Morby/Steven Morby 3-0

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'H' result 2-3 entered on 02/03/2003

Keith Miles beat Ben McNally 3-0 Keith Miles beat Chris Blowey 3-0 Sophie Cooper lost to Ben McNally 0-3 Sophie Cooper lost to Chris Blowey 1-3 Keith Miles/Sophie Cooper lost to Adam Cooper/Ben McNally 0-3

Free Church 'K' against Eathorpe 'E' result 3-2 entered on 02/03/2003

Sam Smith lost to Nicola Rossington 2-3 Sam Smith beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Tom Smith lost to Nicola Rossington 0-3 Tom Smith beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Sam Smith/Tom Smith beat Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker 3-1

Eathorpe F against Free Church 'J' result 1-4 entered on 02/03/2003

Ian Western lost to Ricky Fell 0-3 Ian Western lost to Philip Blowey 2-3 Laurie Western lost to Ricky Fell 2-3 Laurie Western beat Philip Blowey 3-1 Ian Western/Laurie Western lost to Ricky Fell/Tom Crellin 2-3

Free Church 'I' against Eathorpe 'D' result 4-1 entered on 02/03/2003

Luke Hobbins beat Keith Miles 3-1 Luke Hobbins beat Jim French 3-0 Joseph Cox lost to Keith Miles 2-3 Joseph Cox beat Jim French 3-2 Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox beat Keith Miles/Jim French 3-2

Free Church 'H' against St. Georges 'D' result 4-1 entered on 02/03/2003

Adam Cooper beat Philip Morby 3-1 Adam Cooper beat Steven Morby 3-0 Chris Blowey beat Philip Morby 3-2 Chris Blowey beat Steven Morby 3-0 Ben McNally/Chris Blowey lost to Philip Morby/Steven Morby 2-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Eathorpe F result 5-0 entered on 11/04/2003

Sophie Cooper beat Ian Western 3-2 Sophie Cooper beat Laurie Western 3-0 Jim French beat Ian Western 3-1 Jim French beat Laurie Western 3-0 Sophie Cooper/Jim French beat Ian Western/Laurie Western 3-0

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'H' result 0-5 entered on 11/04/2003

Nicola Rossington lost to Ben McNally 2-3 Nicola Rossington lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Katie Hawker lost to Ben McNally 0-3 Katie Hawker lost to Adam Cooper 0-3 Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker lost to Chris Blowey/Adam Cooper 0-3

Free Church 'J' against Free Church 'K' result 3-2 entered on 14/03/2003

Tom Crellin lost to Sam Smith 0-3 Tom Crellin beat Tom Smith 3-0 Ricky Fell lost to Sam Smith 1-3 Ricky Fell beat Tom Smith 3-0 Tom Crellin/Philip Blowey beat Sam Smith/Tom Smith 3-2

St. Georges 'D' against Free Church 'I' result 1-4 entered on 14/03/2003

Philip Morby lost to Luke Hobbins 1-3 Philip Morby beat Joseph Cox 3-1 Steven Morby lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Steven Morby lost to Joseph Cox 0-3 Philip Morby/Steven Morby lost to Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 0-3

Free Church 'J' against Eathorpe 'E' result 5-0 entered on 11/04/2003

Philip Blowey beat Nicola Rossington 3-2 Philip Blowey beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Tom Crellin beat Nicola Rossington 3-0 Tom Crellin beat Katie Hawker 3-0 Philip Blowey/Ricky Fell beat Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker 3-0

Free Church 'K' against Eathorpe 'D' result 2-3 entered on 25/04/2003

Sam Smith beat Jim French 3-0 Sam Smith beat Sophie Cooper 3-0 Tom Smith lost to Jim French 0-3 Tom Smith lost to Sophie Cooper 1-3 Sam Smith/Tom Smith lost to Jim French/Sophie Cooper 2-3

Eathorpe F against St. Georges 'D' result 3-2 entered on 11/04/2003

Ian Western lost to Philip Morby 1-3 Ian Western beat Steven Morby 3-0 Laurie Western lost to Philip Morby 1-3 Laurie Western beat Steven Morby 3-0 Ian Western/Laurie Western beat Philip Morby/Steven Morby 3-1

Free Church 'I' against Free Church 'H' result 1-4 entered on 11/04/2003

Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox lost to Ben McNally/Adam Cooper 0-3 Luke Hobbins beat Ben McNally 3-0 Luke Hobbins lost to Chris Blowey 2-3 Joseph Cox lost to Ben McNally 1-3 Joseph Cox lost to Chris Blowey 2-3

Eathorpe 'E' against Free Church 'I' result 1-4 entered on 11/04/2003

Nicola Rossington lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Nicola Rossington beat Joseph Cox 3-1 Katie Hawker lost to Luke Hobbins 0-3 Katie Hawker lost to Joseph Cox 0-3 Nicola Rossington/Katie Hawker lost to Luke Hobbins/Joseph Cox 2-3

Eathorpe 'D' against Free Church 'J' result 2-3 entered on 11/04/2003

Sophie Cooper beat Philip Blowey 3-0 Sophie Cooper beat Ricky Fell 3-0 Christopher Long lost to Philip Blowey 1-3 Christopher Long lost to Ricky Fell 2-3 Sophie Cooper/Christopher Long lost to Ricky Fell/Tom Crellin 2-3

Free Church 'H' against Eathorpe F result 5-0 entered on 11/04/2003

Chris Blowey beat Ian Western 3-0 Chris Blowey beat Laurie Western 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Ian Western 3-0 Adam Cooper beat Laurie Western 3-0 Ben McNally/Chris Blowey beat Ian Western/Laurie Western 3-0

St. Georges 'D' against Free Church 'K' result 3-2 entered on 11/04/2003

Philip Morby beat Sam Smith 3-1 Philip Morby beat Tom Smith 3-0 Steven Morby lost to Sam Smith 0-3 Steven Morby beat Tom Smith 3-0 Philip Morby/Steven Morby lost to Sam Smith/Tom Smith 1-3

Back to Division Table