Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ratings Report - All Players by Team Report Created on 02/05/2002

AP Sports 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ron Vose AP Sports 'A' 2347
2 2 Samantha Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1643
3 3 Terry Smith AP Sports 'A' 1615
4 4 Andrew Meredith AP Sports 'A' 1434


AP Sports 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ray Meredith AP Sports 'B' 1105
2 2 Tony Williams AP Sports 'B' 1051
3 3 Eddie Stafford AP Sports 'B' 977
4 4 Edward Freeman AP Sports 'B' 900
5 5 Carol Meredith AP Sports 'B' 669


AP Sports 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Charlotte Freeman AP Sports 'C' 488
2 2 Rosalind Freeman AP Sports 'C' 428


Ashorne

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Roger Kelley Ashorne 1041
2 2 Simon Chalker Ashorne 1014
3 3 Steve Bolton Ashorne 753
4 4 Chris Bowles Ashorne 689
5 5 Ron Clayton Ashorne 660
6 6 Ken Brown Ashorne 545


Colebridge 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Barry Hunt Colebridge 'A' 2147
2 2 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'A' 2027
3 3 Roy Prosser Colebridge 'A' 1999
4 4 John Chandler Colebridge 'A' 1985
5 5 Geoff Cooper Colebridge 'A' 1338
6 6 Joe Czepiel Colebridge 'A' 1295


Colebridge 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'B' 2043
2 2 Ray Dixon Colebridge 'B' 2036
3 3 J Humphrey-Middlemor Colebridge 'B' 1894
4 4 Vikas Bakhshi Colebridge 'B' 1861
5 5 Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge 'B' 1824
6 6 Joe Mullineaux Colebridge 'B' 1550
7 7 John Taylor Colebridge 'B' 1527
8 8 Alex Stajka Colebridge 'B' 1400


Eathorpe 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Chris Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 999
2 2 Ron Coates Eathorpe 'A' 812
3 3 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'A' 778
4 4 Calvin Woodings Eathorpe 'A' 723
5 - Colin Cooper Eathorpe 'A' 706


Eathorpe 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Matthew Cooper Eathorpe 'B' 1051
2 2 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'B' 579
3 3 Ivan Spicer Eathorpe 'B' 453
4 4 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'B' 314


Eathorpe 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'C' 327
2 2 Brian Yeates Eathorpe 'C' 307
3 3 Pauline Parkes Eathorpe 'C' 169
4 4 Tom Parkes Eathorpe 'C' 150


Eathorpe 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Sophie Cooper Eathorpe 'D' 208
2 2 Jane Cooper Eathorpe 'D' 175


Eathorpe 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe 'E' 222
2 2 Matthew Rossington Eathorpe 'E' 150
3 3 Nicola Rossington Eathorpe 'E' 111
4 4 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'E' 96


FISSC 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 952
2 2 Peter Florence FISSC 'A' 869
3 3 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 860
4 5 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 670
5 6 Alec Brown FISSC 'A' 663
6 7 Derek Nelson FISSC 'A' 494
7 8 John Russell FISSC 'A' 464


Flavels

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Trevor Bradley Flavels 1759
2 2 John Earles Flavels 1540
3 3 Roger Potts Flavels 1475
4 4 Mick Bennett Flavels 1397
5 5 John Finlay Flavels 1292


Free Church 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mark Woolerton Free Church 'A' 2503
2 2 Kelly Sibley Free Church 'A' 1818
3 3 Jonathan Cox Free Church 'A' 1727
4 4 Jaz Allen-Sutton Free Church 'A' 1556


Free Church 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Malcolm Macfarlane Free Church 'B' 1605
2 2 Rob Warnes Free Church 'B' 1570
3 3 Mark Cornish Free Church 'B' 1485
4 4 Stuart Mills Free Church 'B' 1404
5 5 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 1388


Free Church 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 David Daniels Free Church 'C' 1614
2 2 Les Booth Free Church 'C' 1500
3 3 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1180
4 4 Peter Rourke Free Church 'C' 1082


Free Church 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'D' 1877
2 2 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'D' 1454
3 3 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'D' 1158
4 4 Ian Rourke Free Church 'D' 1047
5 5 Emma Churchley Free Church 'D' 987
6 6 Kevin Rourke Free Church 'D' 957


Free Church 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ron Stanbridge Free Church 'E' 1026
2 2 James Taylor Free Church 'E' 1001
3 3 Paul Nason Free Church 'E' 917
4 4 Darren Laffey Free Church 'E' 868
5 5 Graham Cooper Free Church 'E' 787


Free Church 'F'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Brian Pitchford Free Church 'F' 880
2 2 Mike Skidmore Free Church 'F' 691
3 3 Estyn Williams Free Church 'F' 616


Free Church 'G'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Stephanie Hawkins Free Church 'G' 792
2 2 Barry Hobbins Free Church 'G' 746
3 3 Denise Brocklehurst Free Church 'G' 532
4 4 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'G' 322


Free Church 'H'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jonathan Taylor Free Church 'H' 738
2 2 Thomas Cox Free Church 'H' 650


Free Church 'I'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ben McNally Free Church 'I' 334
2 2 Daniel Sutton Free Church 'I' 311
3 3 Lauren Slater Free Church 'I' 259


Free Church 'J'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Adam Cooper Free Church 'J' 311
2 2 Philip Cox Free Church 'J' 268
3 3 Joseph Cox Free Church 'J' 262


Free Church 'K'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Keith Knott Free Church 'K' 601
2 2 Kerry Laffey Free Church 'K' 302
3 3 Linda Nason Free Church 'K' 204
4 4 Caroline Williams Free Church 'K' 148


Free Church 'L'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Chris Blowey Free Church 'L' 305
2 2 Mark Harris Free Church 'L' 265
3 3 Robin Hirons Free Church 'L' 120


Free Church 'M'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 David Whittaker Free Church 'M' 354
2 2 Johnathan Mason Free Church 'M' 306
3 3 Philip Blowey Free Church 'M' 121

Marconi (Coventry)

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Roy Joiner Marconi (Coventry) 1244
2 2 Dave Kelly Marconi (Coventry) 1204
3 3 Stan Render Marconi (Coventry) 1204
4 4 Terry O'Neill Marconi (Coventry) 1185
5 5 Gordon Tucker Marconi (Coventry) 1136
6 6 Barrie Sheffield Marconi (Coventry) 1122
7 7 Dennis Mockford Marconi (Coventry) 1101
8 8 Geoff Taylor Marconi (Coventry) 1038
9 9 Richard Jardim Marconi (Coventry) 943
10 10 Paul Ryall Marconi (Coventry) 905


Myton 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jonny White Myton 'A' 636
2 2 Ray White Myton 'A' 631
3 3 John Ashbourne Myton 'A' 574
4 4 Paul Deavall Myton 'A' 491
5 5 Graham White Myton 'A' 150


Myton 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Chris Fincham Myton 'B' 407
2 3 Adam Fincham Myton 'B' 235
3 2 Ben Stenning Myton 'B' 221


Myton 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Gary Muddeman Myton 'C' 117
2 2 Jordan Pratt Myton 'C' 113
3 3 Dominic Pratt Myton 'C' 94

Nuneaton (Bucks P)

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Matthew Hobday Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2291
2 2 Andy Lebutt Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2275
3 3 Dave Grundy Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2117
4 4 Nigel Stretton Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2093
5 5 Derek Thompson Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2066
6 6 Sohail Caratella Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2014
7 7 Arun Jogi Nuneaton (Bucks P) 1955
8 8 Mick Alsopp Nuneaton (Bucks P) 1940
9 9 Neil Matthams Nuneaton (Bucks P) 1916
10 10 Pete Morris Nuneaton (Bucks P) 1632
11 11 Alan Jenkins Nuneaton (Bucks P) 1515

Phoenix 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jas Singh Dhillon Phoenix 'A' 2500
2 2 Alan Jones Phoenix 'A' 1937
3 3 Alan Stockham Phoenix 'A' 1748
4 4 Martin Tallis Phoenix 'A' 1685
5 5 Jeff Harris Phoenix 'A' 1614
6 6 Silvanus Ward Phoenix 'A' 1578


Phoenix 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Lee Healy Phoenix 'B' 1542
2 2 Neil Simpson Phoenix 'B' 1501
3 3 Don Richards Phoenix 'B' 1201
4 4 Ken Roberts Phoenix 'B' 1018
5 5 Carl Sanford Phoenix 'B' 1010
6 6 Paul Nicholls Phoenix 'B' 967
7 7 Brett Medforth Phoenix 'B' 937
8 8 Andrew Dewis Phoenix 'B' 889


R.N.A. 'A

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ken Southwell R.N.A. 'A 1503
2 2 Tony Thomas R.N.A. 'A 1460
3 3 Ian Stevens R.N.A. 'A 1349


R.N.A. 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Richard Smith R.N.A. 'B' 1319
2 2 Duncan Hall R.N.A. 'B' 1220
3 3 Kim Wong R.N.A. 'A 1215
4 4 Steve Poole R.N.A. 'B' 1199
5 5 R Fox-Strangeways R.N.A. 'B' 1075


R.N.A. 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Dorothy Macfarlane R.N.A. 'C' 1324
2 2 Andy Davies R.N.A. 'C' 1313
3 3 Graham Heath R.N.A. 'C' 1280
4 4 Darrell Burgess R.N.A. 'C' 1224
5 5 Les Hoggins R.N.A. 'C' 1002


R.N.A. 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Richard Miles R.N.A. 'D' 1183
2 2 Tony Bennett R.N.A. 'D' 941
3 3 Steven Shaw R.N.A. 'D' 903
4 4 Wilf Harris R.N.A. 'D' 783


R.N.A. 'E'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Steve Kurle R.N.A. 'E' 1065
2 2 James Stanley Thomas R.N.A. 'E' 1027
3 3 Alan Winterburn R.N.A. 'E' 1005
4 4 Pam Beedham R.N.A. 'E' 998
5 5 John Ingram R.N.A. 'E' 930
6 6 Barry Martin R.N.A. 'E' 787
7 7 Eddie Beedham R.N.A. 'E' 580

Standard Photo A

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Ashley Smith Standard Photo A 628
2 2 John Coyle Standard Photo A 590
3 3 Lee Williams Standard Photo A 450
4 4 Terry Blake Standard Photo A 396
5 5 Lee Martin Standard Photo A 343


Standard Photo B

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Brendan Leahy Standard Photo B 376
2 2 Paul Marsh Standard Photo B 173
3 3 Tim Bott Standard Photo B 54

St. Georges 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 2187
2 2 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 2175
3 3 Martyn Todd St. Georges 'A' 2163
4 4 Brian Aston St. Georges 'A' 1853
5 5 Bert Banks St. Georges 'A' 1667


St. Georges 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'B' 1926
2 2 Paul Howard St. Georges 'B' 1916
3 3 Kate Ryan St. Georges 'B' 1845
4 4 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'B' 1822
5 5 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'B' 1734
6 6 Gary Edwardes St. Georges 'B' 1274
7 7 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'B' 1231
8 8 Julie Richardson St. Georges 'B' 1170


St. Georges 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Richard Grover St. Georges 'C' 809
2 2 Adam Maltby St. Georges 'C' 271


St. Georges 'D'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'D' 221
2 2 Ryan Fenwick St. Georges 'D' 199
3 3 Philip Morby St. Georges 'D' 187


W.C.C. 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Phil Paine W.C.C. 'A' 2315
2 2 Mark Jackson W.C.C. 'A' 2265
3 3 Clive Irwin W.C.C. 'A' 2221


W.C.C. 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Spencer Berry W.C.C. 'B' 1668
2 2 Derek Harwood W.C.C. 'B' 1566
3 3 Doug Lowe W.C.C. 'B' 1417
4 4 Arthur Clarke W.C.C. 'B' 1220
5 5 Reg Warnes W.C.C. 'B' 1153


W.C.C. 'C'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'C' 1279
2 2 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'C' 382
3 3 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'C' 372
4 4 Sarb Dhariwal W.C.C. 'C' 267
5 5 Nadine Garioud W.C.C. 'C' 140


Wellesbourne

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Andy Cockerill Wellesbourne 2569
2 2 Cosmo Graham Wellesbourne 2122
3 3 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 2110
4 4 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2019
5 5 Alan Cotton Wellesbourne 1989
6 6 Martin Langston Wellesbourne 1746
7 7 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1403


Whitnash 'A'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Jon Williams Whitnash 'A' 2431
2 2 Kevyn Ariss Whitnash 'A' 2195
3 3 Ian Perry Whitnash 'A' 1961
4 4 Jimmy Pittaway Whitnash 'A' 1914


Whitnash 'B'

Posn Prev Player Team Points
1 1 Dave Johnson Whitnash 'B' 1729
2 2 Elizabeth Haynes Whitnash 'B' 1525
3 3 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 'B' 1434
4 4 Graeme Cunnington Whitnash 'B' 1150
5 5 Peter Elliott Whitnash 'B' 890