Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Ratings report End of Season 2001/2

1 1 Andy Cockerill Wellesbourne 4866
2 2 Mark Woolerton Free Church 'A' 4799
3 3 Jas Singh Dhillon Phoenix 'A' 4693
4 4 Jon Williams Whitnash 'A' 3984
5 5 Phil Paine W.C.C 'A' 3756
6 6 Ron Vose A.P. Sports 'A' 3750
7 7 Matthew Hobday Free Church 'B' 3575
8 8 Earl Sweeney St. Georges 'A' 3451
9 9 Kevyn Ariss Whitnash 'A' 3431
10 10 Andy Lebutt Nuneaton (Bucks P) 3369
11 11 Martyn Todd St. Georges 'A' 3367
12 12 Clive Irwin W.C.C 'A' 3338
13 13 Mark Jackson W.C.C 'A' 3319
14 14 Barry Hunt Colebridge 'A' 3217
15 15 Cosmo Graham Wellesbourne 3208
16 16 Mike Bishop St. Georges 'A' 3200
17 17 Kelly Sibley Free Church 'A' 3200
18 18 Pete Dunnett Wellesbourne 3095
19 19 Neil Wheatley Colebridge 'B' 3001
20 20 Dave Grundy Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2986
21 21 Gary Stewart Wellesbourne 2971
22 22 Roy Prosser Colebridge 'A' 2961
23 23 Sohail Caratella Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2956
24 24 Alan Jones Phoenix 'A' 2944
25 25 Graham Hoskin Colebridge 'A' 2901
26 26 A Jogi Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2837
27 27 Nigel Stretton Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2835
28 28 Jimmy Pittaway Whitnash 'A' 2807
29 29 Mick Alsopp Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2771
30 30 Hugh Matthews Free Church 'D' 2768
31 31 Ray Dixon Colebridge 'B' 2756
32 32 Ian Perry Whitnash 'A' 2746
33 33 John Chandler Colebridge 'A' 2723
34 34 Alan Cotton Wellesbourne 2698
35 35 Neil Matthams Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2618
36 36 Rob Bennett St. Georges 'B' 2601
37 37 Paul Howard St. Georges 'B' 2586
38 38 Joan H-Middlemore Colebridge 'B' 2563
39 39 Martin Bennett St. Georges 'B' 2562
40 40 Brian Aston St. Georges 'A' 2552
41 41 Vikas Bakhshi Colebridge 'B' 2521
42 42 John Taylor. Colebridge 'B' 2504
43 43 Michael Rinnhofer Colebridge 'B' 2497
44 44 Kate Ryan St. Georges 'B' 2490
45 45 Alan Stockham Phoenix 'A' 2439
46 46 Jonathan Cox Free Church 'A' 2437
47 47 Martin Tallis Phoenix 'A' 2399
48 48 Terry Smith A.P. Sports 'A' 2366
49 49 Alf Chapman St. Georges 'B' 2334
50 50 Martin Langstone Wellesbourne 2332
51 51 Trevor Bradley Flavels 2321
52 52 Derek Thompson 2300
53 53 David Daniels Free Church 'C' 2263
54 54 Samantha Meredith A.P. Sports 'A' 2258
55 55 Dave Johnson Whitnash 'B' 2247
56 56 Bert Banks St. Georges 'A' 2186
57 57 Rob Warnes St. Georges 'B' 2185
58 58 Andrew Meredith A.P. Sports 'A' 2184
59 59 Pete Morris Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2167
60 60 Spencer Berry W.C.C 'B' 2155
61 61 Elizabeth Haynes Whitnash 'B' 2144
62 62 Silvanier Ward Phoenix 'A' 2131
63 63 John Earles Flavels 2112
64 64 Derek Harwood W.C.C 'B' 2111
65 65 Jeff Harris Phoenix 'A' 2098
66 66 Jaz Allen-Sutton Free Church 'A' 2098
67 67 Malcolm Macfarlane Free Church 'B' 2069
68 68 Alan Jenkins Nuneaton (Bucks P) 2059
69 69 Joe Mullineaux Colebridge 'B' 2016
70 70 Les Booth Free Church 'C' 2007
71 71 Lee Healy Phoenix 'B' 2004
72 72 Roger Potts Flavels 1974
73 73 Neil Simpson Phoenix 'B' 1953
74 74 Mark Cornish Free Church 'B' 1952
75 75 Tony Thomas R.N.A. 'A' 1951
76 76 Mick Bennett Flavels 1942
77 77 Tony Ford W.C.C. 'C' 1938
78 78 Tom Brocklehurst Free Church 'D' 1931
79 79 Dennis Woodhead Whitnash 'B' 1903
80 80 Doug Lowe W.C.C 'B' 1884
81 81 Ken Southwell R.N.A. 'A' 1867
82 82 Dorothy Macfarlane R.N.A. 'C' 1851
83 83 Richard Smith R.N.A. 'B' 1847
84 84 Stuart Mills Free Church 'B' 1835
85 85 Jim Betts Wellesbourne 1825
86 86 Alex Stajka Colebridge 'B' 1820
87 87 Roy Joiner Marconi(Coventry) 1810
88 88 Andy Davies R.N.A. 'C' 1769
89 89 John Finlay Flavels 1757
90 90 Graham Heath R.N.A. 'C' 1751
91 91 Geoff Cooper Colebridge 'A' 1739
92 92 Darrell Burgess R.N.A. 'C' 1737
93 93 Ian Stevens R.N.A. 'A' 1733
94 94 Graeme Cunnington Whitnash 'B' 1730
95 95 John Taylor Free Church 'C' 1727
96 96 Chris Mulligan Free Church 'B' 1717
97 97 Julie Richardson St. Georges 'B' 1715
98 98 Steve Poole R.N.A. 'B' 1701
99 99 Joe Czepiel Colebridge 'A' 1683
100 100 Duncan Hall R.N.A. 'B' 1672
101 101 Gary Edwardes St. Georges 'B' 1656
102 102 Richard Miles R.N.A. 'D' 1631
103 103 Kim Wong R.N.A. 'A' 1630
104 104 Tracey Fletcher St. Georges 'B' 1628
105 105 Don Richards Phoenix 'B' 1626
106 106 Dennis Mockford Marconi(Coventry) 1621
107 107 Matthew Cooper Eathorpe 'B' 1618
108 108 Arthur Clarke W.C.C 'B' 1615
109 109 James Thomas R.N.A. 'E' 1600
110 110 Cherrylyn Matthews Free Church 'D' 1593
111 111 Dave Kelly Marconi(Coventry) 1590
112 112 Terry O'Neill Marconi(Coventry) 1544
113 113 Steve Kurle R.N.A. 'E' 1538
114 114 Tony Williams A.P. Sports 'B' 1516
115 115 Roger Kelley Ashorne 'A' 1515
116 116 Barrie Sheffield Marconi(Coventry) 1513
117 117 Geoff Taylor Marconi(Coventry) 1487
118 118 Reg Warnes W.C.C 'B' 1467
119 119 Chris Atkins Eathorpe 'A' 1464
120 120 Pam Beedham R.N.A. 'E' 1451
121 121 Robin F-Strangeways R.N.A. 'B' 1446
122 122 Ray Meredith A.P. Sports 'B' 1442
123 123 Ron Stanbridge Free Church 'E' 1442
124 124 Simon Chalker Ashorne 'A' 1425
125 125 Gordon Tucker Marconi(Coventry) 1411
126 126 Ian Rourke Free Church 'D' 1399
127 127 Richard Jardim Marconi(Coventry) 1362
128 128 Eddie Stafford A.P. Sports 'B' 1351
129 129 Peter Rourke Free Church 'C' 1339
130 130 Paul Nicholls Phoenix 'B' 1336
131 131 Ken Roberts Phoenix 'B' 1336
132 132 Carl Sanford Phoenix 'B' 1310
133 133 Alan Winterburn R.N.A. 'E' 1306
134 134 Les Hoggins R.N.A. 'C' 1302
135 135 James Taylor Free Church 'E' 1301
136 136 Emma Churchley Free Church 'D' 1290
137 137 Edward Freeman A.P. Sports 'B' 1288
138 138 George Mudie FISSC 'A' 1286
139 139 Tony Bennett R.N.A. 'D' 1272
140 140 Brett Medforth Phoenix 'B' 1251
141 141 Kevin Rourke Free Church 'D' 1251
142 142 John Ingram R.N.A. 'E' 1250
143 143 Stan Render FISSC 'B' 1249
144 144 Brian Pitchford Free Church 'F' 1227
145 145 Steven Shaw R.N.A. 'D' 1201
146 146 Graham Cooper Free Church 'E' 1195
147 147 Peter Florence FISSC 'A' 1191
148 148 Paul Ryall Marconi(Coventry) 1190
149 149 Stephanie Hawkins Free Church 'G' 1180
150 150 Ron Coates Eathorpe 'A' 1180
151 151 Richard Grover St. Georges 'C' 1179
152 152 Peter Elliott Whitnash 'B' 1178
153 153 Andrew Dewis Phoenix 'B' 1155
154 154 Darren Laffey Free Church 'E' 1149
155 155 Brian Marston FISSC 'A' 1139
156 156 Barry Hobbins Free Church 'G' 1130
157 157 Paul Nason Free Church 'E' 1098
158 158 Jonathan Taylor Free Church 'H' 1092
159 159 Barry Martin R.N.A. 'E' 1081
160 160 Keith Knott Free Church 'K' 1045
161 161 Wilf Harris R.N.A. 'D' 1041
162 162 Colin Cooper Eathorpe 'A' 1030
163 163 Calvin Woodings Eathorpe 'A' 1004
164 164 Peter Bruce-Moore FISSC 'B' 1003
165 165 Steve Bolton Ashorne 'A' 991
166 166 Thomas Cox Free Church 'H' 987
167 167 Chris Bowles Ashorne 'A' 974
168 168 Mike Skidmore Free Church 'F' 964
169 169 Ashley Smith Standard Photo 'A' 938
170 170 Jonny White Myton 'A' 937
171 171 Alec Brown FISSC 'B' 917
172 172 Michael Rossington Eathorpe 'B' 911
173 173 Mark Kingham FISSC 'A' 910
174 174 Ray White Myton 'A' 909
175 175 Estyn Williams Free Church 'F' 890
176 176 Charles Wragg Eathorpe 'C' 887
177 177 Carol Meredith A.P. Sports 'B' 866
178 178 Ron Clayton Ashorne 'A' 848
179 179 Rosalind Freeman A.P. Sports 'C' 815
180 180 John Coyle Standard Photo 'A' 799
181 181 Charlotte Freeman A.P. Sports 'C' 776
182 182 John Ashbourne Myton 'A' 759
183 183 Eddie Beedham R.N.A. 'E' 739
184 184 Paul Deavall Myton 'A' 718
185 185 Ken Brown Ashorne 'A' 708
186 186 Denise Brocklehurst Free Church 'G' 691
187 187 Derek Nelson FISSC 'A' 672
188 188 Brendan Leahy Standard Photo 'B' 615
189 189 John Russell FISSC 'B' 603
190 190 Ivan Spicer Eathorpe 'B' 588
191 191 Chris Fincham Myton 'B' 583
192 192 David Whittaker Free Church 'M' 561
193 193 Terry Blake Standard Photo 'A' 528
194 194 Pat Woolvin W.C.C. 'C' 519
195 195 Andy Woodfield W.C.C. 'C' 508
196 196 Ben McNally Free Church 'I' 502
197 197 Adam Cooper Free Church 'J' 499
198 198 John Mason Free Church 'M' 482
199 199 Dave Hawker Eathorpe 'B' 471
200 200 Philip Cox Free Church 'J' 465
201 201 Lee Williams Standard Photo 'A' 450
202 202 Richard Freeman Eathorpe 'C' 449
203 203 Chris Blowey Free Church 'L' 408
204 204 Luke Hobbins Free Church 'G' 406
205 205 Daniel Sutton Free Church 'I' 401
206 206 Lee Martin Standard Photo 'A' 400
207 207 Brian Yeates Eathorpe 'C' 399
208 208 Adam Maltby St. Georges 'C' 398
209 209 Kerry Laffey Free Church 'K' 396
210 210 Sarb Dhariwal W.C.C. 'C' 364
211 211 Mark Harris Free Church 'L' 346
212 212 Joseph Cox Free Church 'J' 335
213 213 Sophie Cooper Eathorpe 'D' 332
214 214 Adam Fincham Myton 'B' 320
215 215 Ben Stenning Myton 'B' 300
216 216 Linda Nason Free Church 'K' 298
217 217 Lauren Slater Free Church 'I' 287
218 218 Jane Cooper Eathorpe 'D' 276
219 219 Luke Bennett St. Georges 'D' 270
220 220 Matthew Jackson Eathorpe 'E' 260
221 221 Ryan Fenwick St. Georges 'D' 258
222 222 Tom Parkes Eathorpe 'C' 250
223 223 Paul Marsh Standard Photo 'B' 242
224 224 Pauline Parkes Eathorpe 'C' 236
225 225 Philip Morby St. Georges 'D' 231
226 226 Caroline Williams Free Church 'K' 211
227 227 Jordan Pratt Myton 'C' 197
228 228 Robert Hirons Free Church 'L' 197
229 229 Nadine Garioud W.C.C. 'C' 195
230 230 Graham White Myton 'A' 195
231 231 Nicola Rossington Eathorpe 'E' 190
232 232 Gary Muddeman Myton 'C' 190
233 233 Katie Hawker Eathorpe 'E' 180
234 234 Lawrie Western Eathorpe 'E' 170
235 235 Dominic Pratt Myton 'C' 170
236 236 Philip Blowey Free Church 'M' 150
237 237 Tim Bott Standard Photo 'B' 130